Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 1:01.40
900 +1.5% PB
2 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logo 1:01.98
858 PB
3 Amanda McNulty Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:02.26
848 -0.4%
4 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 1:02.37
844 +0.2% PB
5 Allison Piccirillo Northern KY logo 1:02.46
843 +2.7% PB
6 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 1:02.52
838 +0.7% PB
7 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:02.72
831 +0.9% SB
8 Sadie Fazekas Firestone Akron logo 1:03.50
804 -2.6%
9 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:03.76
795 +2.9% SB
10 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:03.86
791 +6.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:02.66
834 +1.6% PB
12 Alisa Tsypin Firestone Akron logo 1:03.01
821 +2.1% PB
13 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.32
831 +1.0% PB
14 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.47
805 +4.9% SB
15 Ashley Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.59
801
16 Macie McNichols Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.79
794 -1.3%
17 Emily Slabe Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:03.89
790
18 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 1:04.38
794 +3.3% PB
19 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.40
774 +1.7% PB
20 Becca Luft Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.87
756 +0.4% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 1:02.74
852 +1.8% PB
22 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:03.76
795 PB
23 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logo 1:04.12
782 +1.3% PB
24 Linnea Anderson Motor City Aquatics logo 1:04.65
766 PB
25 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:04.85
778 +2.1% PB
26 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:04.88
758 +0.4% PB
27 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 1:04.92
754 +0.7% SB
28 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:04.95
753 +0.8% PB
29 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.98
754 +0.3% PB
30 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:05.38
738 +1.6% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:03.83
928 +3.7% PB
32 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 1:04.61
786 +1.2% PB
33 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.85
757 +2.3% PB
34 Annie McNenny Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.33
740 PB
35 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 1:05.42
758 +2.8% PB
36 Maddie Lauther Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo 1:05.74
726 -0.1%
37 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.04
716 PB
38 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:06.35
727 +1.8% PB
39 Gabby Rosely Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:06.39
704 +1.6% PB
40 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:06.49
700 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logo 1:01.31
882 PB
2 Sadie Fazekas Firestone Akron logo 1:01.93
860 -0.0%
3 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 1:02.01
878 +0.6% PB
4 Amanda McNulty Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:02.41
842 -0.6%
5 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:02.42
842 +4.9% SB
6 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 1:02.89
825 +0.1% PB
7 Allison Piccirillo Northern KY logo 1:02.98
824 +1.9% PB
8 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.04
820 +0.4% SB
9 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 1:03.17
815 -1.1%
10 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:03.18
815 +7.2% SB
11 Alisa Tsypin Firestone Akron logo 1:03.27
812 +1.7% PB
12 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.46
805 +4.9% SB
13 Ashley Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.49
804
14 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.56
823 +0.6% PB
15 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 1:03.91
811 +4.0% PB
16 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:03.96
788 -0.4%
17 Emily Slabe Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:04.05
784
18 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.08
785 +2.2% PB
19 Becca Luft Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.24
778 +1.4% PB
20 Macie McNichols Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.29
776 -2.1%
21 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 1:04.34
796 -0.7%
22 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:04.55
767 +2.9% PB
23 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 1:04.57
766 +0.4% SB
24 Linnea Anderson Motor City Aquatics logo 1:04.58
768 PB
25 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:04.65
763
26 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:04.80
758 +1.0% PB
27 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 1:04.82
758 +0.9% SB
28 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.86
758 +0.5% PB
29 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logo 1:04.98
752 -0.0%
30 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:05.00
773 +1.8% PB
31 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:05.03
752 +0.1% PB
32 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logo 1:05.07
749 +0.6% SB
33 Annie Gosselin Bobcat Swim Club logo 1:05.19
745
34 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 1:05.23
765 +0.3% PB
35 Annie McNenny Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.26
742 PB
36 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:05.34
740 +1.6% PB
37 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 1:05.35
761 +2.9% PB
38 Maddie Lauther Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo 1:05.47
735 +0.3% PB
39 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:05.51
734 PB
40 Gabby Rosely Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:05.52
733 +2.9% PB
41 Emily Davis Bobcat Swim Club logo 1:05.54
733 +5.6% PB
42 Elizabeth Auckley Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:05.61
730 +0.1% SB
42 Katie Gob Bearcat Aquatics logo 1:05.61
730 +8.4% PB
44 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:05.62
751 +2.9% PB
45 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:05.71
874 +0.9% PB
46 Madeline Schaffer Wright State Rai logo 1:05.82
723
47 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:05.98
718 PB
48 Emma Bradley Unattached-Michigan logo 1:05.99
717 PB
49 Stephanie Schoenlein Mason Manta Rays logo 1:06.18
711
50 Mara Voytek North East Ohio Nemesis logo 1:06.18
713 +1.8% PB
51 Sarah Puscas Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 1:06.19
732 -1.6%
52 Mia Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.20
732 -1.3%
52 Amelia Armstrong-grant Club Wolverine logo 1:06.20
710 PB
54 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logo 1:06.26
708 +2.4% PB
55 Grace Butcher Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.29
729 -0.2%
56 Allie Weidinger Northern KY logo 1:06.34
727
57 Alexandra Wall Bearcat Aquatics logo 1:06.41
703 +10.1% PB
57 Anna Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.41
725 +2.8% PB
59 Mia Brown Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.49
722 +0.9% SB
60 Lauren Heaven Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 1:06.52
721 -0.4%
60 Hannah Bailey Unattached-Ohio logo 1:06.52
721 -0.2%
62 Erica Morris Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.59
697 +10.7% SB
63 Abby Rapien Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.60
697 +6.4% SB
64 Lila Leary Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.64
697 +1.8% PB
65 Claire Doerr Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.68
694
66 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Club Wolverine logo 1:06.69
778 -0.5%
67 Helen Sun Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:06.74
713 +0.0% PB
68 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.79
739 -0.8%
68 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.79
712 +7.2% PB
70 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logo 1:06.81
689 +0.6% PB
71 Ashley Ward East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:06.87
690
72 Margaret Sattler Mason Manta Rays logo 1:06.92
686 +0.1% SB
73 Hannah Bellard Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 1:06.95
838
74 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 1:07.01
731 -1.9%
74 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:07.01
683 -0.2%
76 Anna Smith Novi Sturgeons logo 1:07.04
682
77 Kate Lochridge Canton City Schools logo 1:07.09
682 +5.3% SB
78 Emma Israels East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:07.12
727 +2.7% PB
79 Caroline Racke Unattached-Michigan logo 1:07.24
675 -0.6%
80 Katherine Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:07.26
674 PB
81 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:07.27
674 -2.5%
82 Elise Barbour Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:07.29
673 +1.7% SB
83 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:07.35
720 +0.7% PB
84 Rachel Gamm Rockford Community Swim Team logo 1:07.44
717 +0.8% PB
85 Anna Holt Northern KY logo 1:07.49
669 PB
85 Abigail Wiet Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:07.49
667 +1.2% SB
87 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logo 1:07.54
667 +2.6% PB
88 Valentina Rengifo Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:07.67
663 +0.8% SB
89 Madison Cartnal Pau Hana Swim Te logo 1:07.69
681 -0.4%
90 Tal Kidron Bearcat Aquatics logo 1:07.71
659
91 Megan Clifford Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:07.89
702
92 Michal Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:07.93
652 +5.5% PB
93 Hannah Smith Firestone Akron logo 1:07.94
652 -0.6%
94 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:07.95
653 +1.6% SB
95 Sage Gettings Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:07.96
673 +0.3% PB
96 Samantha Diaz Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:07.98
699
97 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:08.01
698 +2.2% PB
98 Hannah Soderstrom Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:08.04
697 +1.9% PB
99 Emili Toppari New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:08.06
648 -2.0%
100 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:08.07
647
101 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:08.09
668 -1.4%
102 Anna Clark Unattached-Michigan logo 1:08.10
646 +0.9% SB
103 Leah Stamm Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:08.11
668 +4.5% PB
104 Farah Ghazal Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:08.13
694 -0.4%
105 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:08.15
647
106 Olivia Anderson Club Wolverine logo 1:08.17
646 +1.3% PB
107 Susan Franz Firestone Akron logo 1:08.19
643 -2.5%
108 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:08.21
664 -1.1%
109 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:08.30
724 -1.8%
110 Katherine Hutter Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:08.35
660
111 Lindsey Keaton Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:08.39
658 +1.1% PB
112 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logo 1:08.44
637 -0.3%
112 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:08.44
657 +4.3% PB
114 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 1:08.47
634 -0.1%
115 Delia MacLaughlin Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:08.55
631 +7.7% PB
116 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:08.62
651 -0.6%
117 Meg Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:08.67
628 +4.3% PB
118 Angelika Georgostathis Mason Manta Rays logo 1:08.68
629 +0.5% PB
119 Cece Cousins OLY Swimming logo 1:08.70
629 +7.1% PB
120 Nikki Eyssen Swim United logo 1:08.74
625 -1.6%
121 Emily Klemptner Club Wolverine logo 1:08.82
623 +0.4% SB
122 Sarah Martin New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:08.87
621 +0.6% SB
123 Grace Monroe Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:08.90
620
124 Carrie Horan Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:08.92
619 +0.9% SB
124 Amanda Palutsis Canton City Schools logo 1:08.92
619 +2.4% PB
126 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:08.95
620 +2.8% PB
127 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:08.98
702 +2.4% PB
127 Kylie Decker Mason Manta Rays logo 1:08.98
617 PB
129 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:09.00
619 +6.9% PB
130 Anna Linzell Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 1:09.01
616
131 Ashley Lund Rockford Community Swim Team logo 1:09.08
698 -0.5%
132 Bridget Cramer Mason Manta Rays logo 1:09.09
616 PB
133 Jessica Clark Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:09.16
614 +3.9% PB
134 Ginger McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:09.19
775 +3.4% PB
135 Maureen Cummins Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:09.28
608 PB
136 Moe lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 1:09.35
607 -3.9%
137 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 1:09.43
605 -1.4%
138 Michaela Ruddock Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:09.44
602 +0.5% SB
139 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:09.45
624 +1.1% PB
140 Serena Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:09.51
684 +0.2% PB
141 Ava Boutrous Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:09.57
598 +1.6% PB
142 Gwen Woodbury Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 1:09.71
642
143 Sage Moore Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:09.76
594 PB
144 Amber Gulau Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 1:09.81
612 -0.1%
145 MADELEINE SONGER Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo 1:09.83
590 +2.0% PB
146 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:09.94
635 -0.7%
147 Addyson Stansel Northern KY logo 1:09.96
588
148 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:10.06
584 +6.3% PB
149 Becca Taylor Worthington Swim Club logo 1:10.31
576 +1.2% SB
149 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:10.31
596 +4.8% PB
151 Ellie Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:10.32
576
152 Laramie Reed Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:10.33
574 +1.4% PB
153 Laura Levine East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:10.39
593 +7.6% PB
154 Kathryn Henning Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 1:10.62
564 PB
155 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:10.67
611 +0.0% PB
156 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logo 1:10.70
564 -0.9%
157 Kayla Kreger Greater Toledo logo 1:10.75
582 PB
158 Kaylee Judy Swim United logo 1:10.76
562 -2.1%
159 Brenna Cooper Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:11.00
554 +3.6% PB
160 Mikel Flatley Penguin Swimming logo 1:11.15
550 +4.4% PB
161 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:11.27
628
162 Sydney Sonday Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:11.44
560
163 Olivia Muchewicz Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:11.52
536 +0.4% PB
164 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:11.71
532 +4.0% PB
165 Natalie Fisher Byron Center logo 1:11.92
572 +4.9% PB
166 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.93
523 -1.0%
167 Lola Laenen Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:12.22
516 -2.7%
168 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:12.33
532 +1.2% PB
169 Shelby Tomasiak Wright State Rai logo 1:12.50
505
170 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:12.86
496 -4.5%
171 Sarah Yanzsa Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:12.90
493 -6.8%
172 Maya Conte Cleveland Swim logo 1:12.91
495 -1.2%
173 Macleary Moran Dayton Raiders logo 1:13.05
488
174 Mindy Wilkes Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:13.74
468
175 Emily Zawadzki Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:13.76
467
176 Dolores Martin Cleveland Swim logo 1:13.77
467 +2.4% PB
177 Kellie House Club Wolverine logo 1:14.08
457 -3.0%
178 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:14.50
445 +1.8% PB
Alana Cartwright Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS
Paloma Marrero Munoz Firestone Akron logo NS
Kiara Crumbley New Albany Aquatic Club logo NS
Emily Frederick Utica Shelby Swim Club logo NS