Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:15.17
904 +0.5% SB
2 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 2:15.56
948 -0.1%
3 Emily Slabe Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:15.69
895 +0.5% PB
4 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:17.39
886 +1.8% PB
5 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:17.72
861 +4.0% PB
6 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:18.15
854 +0.2% SB
7 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:18.16
854 +1.4% PB
8 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:18.20
853 +2.6% PB
9 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:19.15
856 +1.3% PB
10 Ellie Nebraska Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:19.70
828 +3.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:18.75
863 +4.4% PB
12 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:19.08
839 +2.3% SB
13 Liza Muller Northern KY logo 2:20.00
823 PB
14 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:20.08
822 +0.2% PB
14 Marianne Kahmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:20.08
822 +0.4% PB
16 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:20.29
819 +7.7% PB
17 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.09
806 +0.3% PB
18 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:21.17
804
19 Devin Landstra Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.57
798 +1.7% PB
20 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:27.55
721 +2.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:19.20
837 +4.2% PB
22 Franziska Wohlert Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:20.86
809
23 Quinn Fike Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.35
801 +0.8% PB
24 Amanda McNulty Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.86
793
25 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 2:22.07
790 +0.7% PB
26 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.76
778 +3.5% PB
27 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:23.33
769 +5.4% SB
28 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:23.70
782 +1.8% PB
29 Tal Kidron Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:24.19
755 +4.5% SB
Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:21.11
824 +3.9% PB
32 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.80
778 +2.0% PB
33 Mia Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:24.15
775 +0.3% PB
34 Meg Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:24.63
748 +4.6% PB
35 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:24.82
745 +1.2% PB
36 Olivia Chick Dayton Raiders logo 2:24.89
744 +3.0% SB
37 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:25.47
786 -0.5%
38 Katherine Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:25.48
735 +2.0% SB
39 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 2:29.73
668 -1.2%
40 Kaylee Williams Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:30.71
705 -2.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Halime Zulal Zeren Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:14.94
908 -0.1%
2 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:14.95
908 +0.7% SB
3 Emily Slabe Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.06
889 +0.2% SB
4 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:17.61
863 +0.6% SB
5 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 2:17.87
910 -1.8%
6 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:18.44
868 +1.8% PB
7 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:18.49
867 +1.0% PB
8 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:18.86
842 +2.1% PB
9 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:19.56
831 +2.7% SB
10 Ellie Nebraska Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:19.77
827 +3.0% PB
11 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:19.85
826 +0.2% PB
12 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:20.20
820 +1.6% SB
13 Devin Landstra Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:20.80
810 +2.3% PB
14 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:20.91
808 +0.4% PB
15 Liza Muller Northern KY logo 2:20.95
808 PB
16 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.11
824 +2.8% PB
17 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:21.86
793 +6.7% PB
18 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 2:21.95
792 -1.2%
19 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:22.39
784
20 Marianne Kahmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.46
783 -1.3%
21 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:22.61
800 +5.6% PB
22 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:22.62
781 +1.8% SB
23 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.70
779 +3.6% PB
24 Quinn Fike Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.82
777 -0.2%
25 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logo 2:23.34
769
26 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 2:23.35
769 -0.1%
27 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:23.64
764 +5.2% SB
28 Amanda McNulty Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:23.90
760
29 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:23.91
779 +1.7% PB
30 Tal Kidron Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:24.19
755 +4.5% SB
31 Franziska Wohlert Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:24.25
754
32 Olivia Chick Dayton Raiders logo 2:24.46
751 +3.3% PB
33 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:24.51
750 +0.9% PB
34 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 2:24.52
750 +2.3% PB
35 Claire Young Club Wolverine logo 2:24.61
749 +2.7% SB
36 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:24.70
799 +0.0% PB
37 Katherine Heeres Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:24.76
746 +2.5% SB
38 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:24.79
746 +1.2% PB
39 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 2:24.94
763 +1.3% SB
40 Sydney King Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:25.34
737
41 Elizabeth Auckley Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:25.74
731 +0.0% SB
42 Mia Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:25.77
749 -0.8%
43 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:25.90
728
44 Kaylee Williams Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:26.20
775 +0.3% PB
45 Meg Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:26.26
723 +3.6% PB
46 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:26.30
722 -2.4%
47 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:26.35
721 -0.6%
48 Rachel Gamm Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:26.41
771 +1.7% PB
49 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo 2:26.43
720 +0.3% PB
50 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:26.54
718 +1.3% PB
51 Hannah Whiteley Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:26.99
711
52 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:27.03
796 +0.8% PB
53 Gabby Rosely Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:27.05
710 +2.6% PB
54 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:27.14
709 PB
54 Claire Doerr Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:27.14
709
56 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logo 2:27.15
708 +1.3% SB
57 Grace Kacmarek Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:27.27
707 +1.2% PB
57 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:27.27
707
57 Annie Gosselin Bobcat Swim Club logo 2:27.27
707 +2.2% SB
60 Lindsay Orringer-Hau Club Wolverine logo 2:27.31
791 -0.4%
61 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:27.39
705 PB
62 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 2:27.48
755
63 Katherine Sickinger Dayton Raiders logo 2:27.59
702
64 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 2:27.79
698 -4.4%
65 Kendyl Ferrara M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:27.90
697 +0.5% PB
66 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:27.93
715 +5.1% PB
67 Grace Luebbe Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:28.00
714 +4.2% PB
68 Celia Creviston Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:28.18
712 +1.7% PB
69 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logo 2:28.38
689 +4.8% PB
70 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logo 2:28.79
768 +2.6% PB
71 Abigail Ellsworth Westerville Aquatic Club logo 2:28.84
682
72 Olivia Hopper Northern KY logo 2:28.99
680 PB
73 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:29.07
698
74 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:29.20
762 -0.8%
75 Averi McCarthy Dayton Raiders logo 2:29.31
675 +0.2% PB
76 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:29.66
689 -0.3%
77 Samantha Morton Saline Swim Team logo 2:29.77
668 -1.8%
78 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:29.79
753 +0.9% PB
79 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 2:29.88
666 -0.4%
80 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logo 2:29.93
684 PB
81 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:29.94
684 +6.3% PB
82 Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logo 2:30.03
664 +1.2% SB
83 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logo 2:30.21
712 -0.6%
84 Madeline Schaffer Wright State Rai logo 2:30.36
659
84 Bainon Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:30.36
678
86 Isabel Jenny New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:30.39
658 +4.2% PB
87 Olivia Anderson Club Wolverine logo 2:30.41
658 -0.9%
88 Cecilia Moore Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:30.70
653 -2.3%
89 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logo 2:30.79
703 -0.8%
90 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:30.86
651 PB
91 Lainey Newman Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:30.88
651
92 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:30.94
825 +1.7% PB
93 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logo 2:31.02
668 -2.0%
94 Elaine Skaggs East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:31.07
648
95 Julia Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:31.20
646
96 Reese Hartmann East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:31.36
695 -3.3%
97 Jessica Clark Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:31.45
642 -1.1%
98 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logo 2:31.67
639 -1.9%
99 Maddie Nowak Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:31.69
638 -1.9%
100 Kayla Effinger Dayton Raiders logo 2:31.74
638 -2.1%
101 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 2:31.80
688 +0.1% PB
102 Shayna Salzman Wright State Rai logo 2:31.85
636
103 Sophie Williams East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:32.12
717 +3.7% PB
104 Emma Israels East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:32.13
683 +4.0% PB
105 Lila Leary Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:32.16
631 +3.4% SB
106 Mairin O'Brien Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:32.37
679 +2.7% PB
107 Ella Glaspie Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:32.43
712 -1.3%
108 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:32.47
646 +4.0% PB
109 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:32.48
626 +1.6% SB
110 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:32.58
644 +3.7% PB
111 Jordan Maisch Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:32.63
624 +3.3% PB
112 Lauren Sullivan Greater Toledo logo 2:32.66
624
113 Stacy Saribalas Pau Hana Swim Te logo 2:32.73
674 +2.1% PB
114 Riley Jones Saline Swim Team logo 2:32.93
620 +2.0% PB
115 Mira Rhodes Dayton Raiders logo 2:33.11
617 -0.4%
116 Caroline Neely Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:33.24
615
117 Abigail Wiet Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:33.32
614 -1.5%
118 Sara Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:33.35
665 +1.6% PB
119 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:33.48
611 -2.6%
120 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:33.52
696
121 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:33.55
662 +3.2% PB
122 Jenna Leppek Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:33.69
627 -2.1%
123 Katerina Benny Cleveland Splash logo 2:33.88
624
124 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 2:34.12
602 PB
125 Alexandra Wall Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:34.17
601
126 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:34.34
618 +1.1% PB
127 Maddie Lauther Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo 2:34.88
590 -0.0%
128 Riley Ernst United Swim Association logo 2:35.25
585
129 Kendall Hitler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:35.63
665
130 Anna Coronel Swim United logo 2:35.69
578 +4.0% SB
131 Ellie Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:35.70
578
132 Kaylee Judy Swim United logo 2:36.08
573 -0.6%
133 Jordyn Spencer Swim United logo 2:38.00
545 +1.4% SB
134 Lena Sylvan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:38.56
588 -2.7%
Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo DQ
Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logo NS
Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo NS
Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logo NS