Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Poon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Hoce
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Loren Sether
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 790 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 720 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 757 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 627 | – | ||
– |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 764 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 603 | – | ||
– |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 846 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brian Poon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 836 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 823 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 765 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Garrett Hoce
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 765 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 759 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 752 | – | ||
15 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 733 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
20 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 720 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 772 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 770 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 714 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Loren Sether
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 761 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 685 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 743 | – | ||
29 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 742 | +3.2% | SB | |
30 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
31 |
Weston Credit
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 671 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
35 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 667 | – | ||
36 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 722 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
38 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 669 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 656 | -7.8% | ||
40 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 654 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
44 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
45 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 654 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 653 | – | ||
47 |
William Green
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
– |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |