Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herron
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Hemmingsen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Williams
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 786 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 798 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 858 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 779 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 758 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 801 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 743 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
26 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
27 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 744 | – | ||
28 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 737 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
31 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 676 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herron
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 873 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Thomas
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 846 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 842 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 825 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 816 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Hemmingsen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 803 | – | ||
9 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Williams
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 793 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 788 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 791 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 830 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 783 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 857 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
19 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 777 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 756 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 765 | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 803 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 761 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 743 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle White
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 737 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 734 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Breen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
30 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 742 | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
33 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
34 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 715 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 709 | +3.7% | SB | |
38 |
Jack Scafuri
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
39 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 716 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 751 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
42 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
43 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 692 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Nick Nevins
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
45 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
46 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 849 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
50 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | – | ||
51 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
52 |
Dillon Stangeland
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 663 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 718 | +2.2% | SB | |
54 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 662 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | -3.4% | ||
57 |
Michael Sullivan
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
59 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
60 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 733 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 655 | +3.7% | SB | |
63 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 653 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 644 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
67 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
68 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |