Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2017
  • LCM
  • Minneapolis, MN

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:00.53
910 PB
2 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:01.13
891 0.0%
3 Mekenna Scheitlin Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:02.56
837 PB
4 Tereysa Lehnertz Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:02.66
834 PB
5 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:02.75
830 PB
6 Carly O'Brien Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:03.02
821 PB
7 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 1:03.10
818 PB
8 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:03.21
835 +0.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Megan Doty Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:02.46
841 -0.2%
10 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:02.82
828 +0.3% SB
11 Marlena Pigliacampi Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:02.86
826 PB
12 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.12
817
13 Emma Wall Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:03.19
815 +0.5% PB
14 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.44
806 +1.5% SB
15 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logoMinneapolis Otters 1:03.47
853 +5.8% PB
16 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:04.35
795 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:02.42
842 PB
18 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 1:03.51
825 +0.5% PB
19 Iana Wolff Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:03.52
803 +1.3% PB
20 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:03.56
823
21 Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.60
800 -1.5%
22 Danielle Bergeson Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:04.03
785 PB
23 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:04.40
774
24 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:04.90
803 -2.5%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.25
799 +4.9% PB
26 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:04.34
822
27 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.36
795 PB
28 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.60
849 +9.3% PB
29 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.95
775
30 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.96
753 PB
31 Katie Hayes Swmke logoSwmke 1:05.10
750 +6.0% PB
32 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:05.29
790
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Drake Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:01.21
886 PB
2 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:01.90
863 -1.3%
3 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:02.40
864 +1.6% PB
4 Tereysa Lehnertz Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:02.45
841 PB
5 Mekenna Scheitlin Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:02.65
834 PB
6 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 1:02.84
827 PB
7 Carly O'Brien Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:03.02
821 PB
8 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:03.03
820 PB
9 Emma Wall Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:03.08
819 +0.7% PB
10 Marlena Pigliacampi Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:03.13
817 PB
11 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.17
815 +1.9% SB
12 Kaia Grobe Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:03.18
815 -0.3%
13 Megan Doty Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.25
813 -1.5%
14 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logoMinneapolis Otters 1:03.33
858 +6.0% PB
15 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.53
803
16 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:03.58
822 PB
17 Sarah Schemmel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:03.63
799
18 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:03.75
816
19 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:03.82
795
20 Danielle Bergeson Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:03.92
789 PB
20 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 1:03.92
810 -0.1%
22 Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.96
788 -2.1%
23 Iana Wolff Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:04.04
785 +0.5% SB
24 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:04.08
831 -1.2%
25 Summer Campbell Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.15
781
26 Mary Kate Luddy Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:04.19
780
27 Rina Krupsky Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:04.22
778 +4.3% PB
27 Elise Roediger Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.22
778
29 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.32
796
30 Kelly McNamara Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.39
773
30 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:04.39
794 +4.6% PB
30 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:04.39
821
33 Josie Pearson Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.45
770 +0.7% SB
34 Meghan Hackett Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.61
765 PB
35 Madison Martin Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.65
763 PB
36 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.72
782 PB
37 Madeline Burnham Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:04.79
759 +2.0% SB
38 Katie Hayes Swmke logoSwmke 1:04.80
760 +6.5% PB
38 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:04.80
806
40 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.81
758 PB
41 Johanna Jekel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.86
756
42 Isabel Whited Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:04.95
753 PB
43 Molly Manchon Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.99
752 PB
44 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.00
835 +8.7% PB
45 Amy Lenderink Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:05.06
749
45 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.06
749 PB
47 Mary O'Neil South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:05.10
796
48 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.29
741
48 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:05.29
743 +2.4% SB
50 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.44
736 +2.1% SB
51 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:05.51
755 -1.5%
52 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:05.56
734 +2.1% PB
53 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:05.59
733 -0.6%
54 Madison Preiss Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:05.79
724 -0.4%
55 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.81
723 -1.3%
56 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:05.84
806
57 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:05.86
722
58 Rebecca Corzine Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:05.94
719
59 Hanna Flanagan Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:06.03
716 +1.4% SB
60 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:06.04
716 PB
61 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 1:06.12
713 +2.3% PB
62 Morgan McCormick Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:06.30
707
63 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:06.33
706 PB
64 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:06.34
727 +0.4% PB
65 Sara Bentley Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.39
704 PB
66 Harper Emswiler Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:06.41
703 PB
67 Shea Bougie Riptide logoRiptide 1:06.58
697 +1.3% SB
68 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:06.67
694 -2.2%
69 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:06.73
694 -1.9%
70 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.79
739 +0.8% PB
71 Cecilia Ostergren Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.86
688
72 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 1:06.88
687
73 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:06.97
686 -2.4%
74 Gabbie Werner Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:07.11
701 0.0%
75 Gracie Snyder Snyder Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:07.27
674
76 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 1:07.38
692 -0.6%
77 Sophie Levy Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:07.95
651
78 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:08.11
694 +7.6% PB
79 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:08.12
648 +4.1% PB
80 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:08.30
640 -1.0%
81 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:08.59
632 -3.0%
82 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:08.94
619