Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2017
  • LCM
  • Minneapolis, MN

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Conner McHugh Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:00.83
1009 +0.1% PB
2 Max McHugh Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:02.73
959 +7.6% PB
3 Phillip Willett Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:03.39
917 +2.9% PB
4 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:03.41
916 +2.7% PB
5 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:03.81
902
6 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.40
881 -1.5%
7 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.82
866 -1.7%
8 Kyle White Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.65
838
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.71
870 +0.3% SB
10 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.83
866 +2.5% SB
11 Samuel Senn Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:05.10
857 PB
12 Loren Sether Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.39
847 PB
13 Brian Poon Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:05.62
839 PB
14 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:06.35
813 PB
15 Caleb Babb PACE Swimming logoPACE Swimming 1:06.37
877 +0.1% PB
16 David Murphy Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:06.64
804 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:06.07
887 PB
18 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.20
819 PB
19 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:06.62
804 +5.0% PB
20 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:06.69
802 +2.4% PB
21 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.83
797 +3.4% PB
22 Q Steffen Riptide logoRiptide 1:07.30
800 0.0%
23 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.49
775 PB
24 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:09.17
738 -3.7%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:06.82
816 PB
26 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:07.48
794 +1.9% PB
27 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:08.41
763 +0.3% SB
28 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:08.43
853 -1.0%
29 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:08.54
740 +6.6% SB
30 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:09.52
772 +4.0% PB
31 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.72
811
32 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:09.96
803 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Conner McHugh Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:01.48
985 -1.0%
2 Max McHugh Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:03.12
945 +7.0% PB
3 Phillip Willett Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.21
888 +1.6% SB
4 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:04.33
883 +1.3% PB
5 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:04.34
883
6 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.45
879 -1.6%
7 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.83
866 -1.7%
8 Kyle White Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.08
857 PB
9 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:05.43
845 +1.5% SB
10 Loren Sether Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.56
841 PB
10 Samuel Senn Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:05.56
841 PB
12 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:05.59
840 -1.0%
13 David Murphy Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.63
838 PB
14 Caleb Babb PACE Swimming logoPACE Swimming 1:05.75
898 +1.0% PB
15 Brian Poon Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:05.97
827
16 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:06.56
806 PB
17 Griffin Back Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:06.66
803 PB
18 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.02
791 PB
19 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:07.08
789 +1.8% SB
20 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.09
852 PB
21 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.14
787 +2.9% PB
22 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.59
771 PB
23 Q Steffen Riptide logoRiptide 1:07.67
788 -0.5%
24 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:07.86
781 -1.8%
25 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:08.08
755 +2.9% PB
26 Tiernan Foster-Smith Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:08.16
752
27 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:08.23
769 +0.8% PB
28 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:08.28
767 +1.4% PB
29 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:08.29
767 PB
30 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:08.42
744 +6.8% SB
31 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:09.01
743 -0.5%
32 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:09.36
822 -2.3%
33 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:09.46
819 +1.0% PB
34 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:09.53
771 +4.0% PB
35 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.58
815
36 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:09.70
701 +3.2% SB
36 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.70
766 -0.6%
36 James Tidd Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:09.70
701
39 Kelby Modene Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:09.83
761 PB
40 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:09.91
694 PB
41 Dylan Comiskey WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:09.95
693
42 Nick Konstantos Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:09.99
711 +7.9% PB
43 Jack Poppitz Riptide logoRiptide 1:10.00
692 -3.2%
44 Ivan Newham The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:10.05
690 -0.2%
45 Andrew Karpenko Fastjets logoFastjets 1:10.09
799 +4.4% PB
46 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:10.17
686 +0.9% SB
47 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:10.58
737
48 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:10.60
736
49 Jack Hoppe Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:10.74
732 PB
50 Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:10.86
728 +0.5% PB
51 Grant Wolner Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club 1:10.90
772 +3.9% PB
52 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:11.11
675 +1.2% PB
53 Farrque Hussein The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:11.12
674 +2.4% PB
54 Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:11.21
671 -1.9%
55 Brian Tran The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:11.35
807 -2.2%
56 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:11.39
647
57 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:11.46
709 -1.0%
58 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:11.66
657
59 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:11.92
630 +0.9% PB
60 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 1:12.13
733 PB
61 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:12.23
639 +2.5% PB
62 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 1:12.26
683 +4.2% SB
63 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:12.51
630 +0.5% PB
64 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:12.74
668 +1.2% PB
65 Joe Privratsky Fastjets logoFastjets 1:13.58
688 -2.9%
66 Calvin Yoon Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:13.59
596 -2.2%
67 Zachary Ambrosen Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:13.87
588 +2.3% PB
68 Tate Leverenz Riptide logoRiptide 1:14.03
583 +2.9% PB
69 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 1:14.40
617 +2.5% SB
70 William Green Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:14.45
551
71 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:14.46
570
72 Duncan Johnson North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 1:14.91
537
Quillan Oak Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club NS
Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club NS