Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle White
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Senn
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
William Scott
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Murphy
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Smith
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Metzsch
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 899 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 838 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Kamin
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 789 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
23 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 784 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 771 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 770 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 737 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 714 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 895 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 865 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Lyons
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 856 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle White
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Senn
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Scott
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 822 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 860 | – | PB | |
9 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 813 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 806 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 851 | – | PB | |
12 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Murphy
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Smith
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 799 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 804 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 833 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Plachinski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 785 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 874 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Kamin
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 779 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 776 | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Metzsch
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 775 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 760 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 756 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
James Tidd
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 754 | +2.4% | SB | |
31 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
33 |
Warren Sexson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 754 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robert Hemmingsen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 752 | – | ||
35 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 747 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 757 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 743 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 742 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 749 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
42 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 743 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | – | ||
43 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 740 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 739 | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 723 | +1.4% | SB | |
49 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 813 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Nick Nevins
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 715 | +0.9% | SB | |
53 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cole Grosshans
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 722 | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 710 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Williams
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
58 |
Danny McGowan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 706 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
60 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
61 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 713 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 796 | +4.7% | SB | |
63 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 701 | – | ||
64 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
67 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 735 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 724 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 681 | +1.0% | SB | |
72 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
73 |
Maxwell Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 648 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stjepan Fiolic
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Burchfield
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |