Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Slade Sheaffer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 5 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 806 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 749 | – | ||
21 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Scafuri
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 706 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 802 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 802 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 686 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 651 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 863 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 847 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 819 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 791 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1006 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
10 |
Slade Sheaffer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
11 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 789 | +5.8% | SB | |
13 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 730 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
18 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Scafuri
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
26 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 685 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 680 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 760 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 655 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 664 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 649 | – | ||
32 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 741 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | +1.3% | SB | |
34 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 636 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Bryan Haage
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
37 |
Luke Maurer
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 681 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
41 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 637 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Frankie Morrissey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 612 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |