Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Temprano Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:03.94
883 PB
2 Thomas Rathbun Club Hawkeye logo 2:06.20
839 -3.3%
3 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:06.23
850 +3.8% PB
4 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:06.82
827
5 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:09.13
782
6 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 2:09.75
782 +6.2% PB
7 Neil Wachtler Kansas City Blazers logo 2:11.17
744
8 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:13.34
958
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Slade Sheaffer Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:09.35
778
10 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 2:09.73
771
11 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:10.10
776 PB
12 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logo 2:10.65
808
13 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 2:11.64
735 +1.4% PB
14 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.12
738 PB
15 Mitchell Whyte Hudson Area Swim logo 2:12.43
732 PB
16 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 2:12.70
770 +1.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:08.51
806 PB
18 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:10.61
755 PB
19 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:10.68
808 0.0%
20 Erik James Hunter Minnesota logo 2:10.93
749
21 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:12.32
777 +1.5% SB
22 Jonathan Busse St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:12.61
729
23 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 2:12.79
769 PB
24 Jack Scafuri Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:13.23
706
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jed Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:13.43
802 -0.4%
26 Elias Petri Med-City Aquatics logo 2:13.44
802 +2.6% PB
27 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 2:13.49
713 +2.1% PB
28 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 2:14.33
686 +2.6% PB
29 Josh Wuflestad West Express Swim Team logo 2:15.22
670
30 Quinn Yeager Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:16.15
665 +2.7% PB
31 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:16.20
652 +2.4% PB
32 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 2:16.27
651 +6.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Temprano Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:04.93
863 PB
2 Thomas Rathbun Club Hawkeye logo 2:05.78
847 -2.9%
3 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:07.80
819 +2.6% SB
4 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:08.13
801
5 Neil Wachtler Kansas City Blazers logo 2:08.23
800 PB
6 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 2:09.27
791 +6.5% PB
7 Ryan Lehane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:09.96
767
8 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:10.76
1006
9 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:10.85
762 PB
10 Slade Sheaffer Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:11.34
741
11 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club logo 2:11.37
740
12 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logo 2:11.70
789
13 Mitchell Whyte Hudson Area Swim logo 2:11.91
742 PB
14 Peter Lefebvre Minnesota logo 2:11.94
730 +1.2% PB
15 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.32
734 PB
16 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 2:12.80
768 +1.9% PB
17 Kevin Van Cleave Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:12.81
714
18 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:12.84
768 +1.1% SB
19 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:13.02
721
20 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:13.06
764 -1.8%
21 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 2:13.34
758 PB
22 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:13.53
755 PB
23 Erik James Hunter Minnesota logo 2:13.58
700
24 Jack Scafuri Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:14.13
690
25 Jonathan Busse St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:14.35
697
26 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:14.40
685 +2.8% PB
27 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 2:14.69
680 +2.3% PB
28 Elias Petri Med-City Aquatics logo 2:15.72
760 +1.0% PB
29 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 2:16.04
655 +6.2% PB
30 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 2:16.19
664 +0.1% SB
31 Josh Wuflestad West Express Swim Team logo 2:16.39
649
32 Jed Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:16.81
741 -3.0%
33 Quinn Yeager Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:16.83
653 +2.2% SB
34 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 2:17.15
636 PB
35 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:17.39
631 +1.6% PB
36 Bryan Haage Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:17.53
629 PB
37 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 2:17.64
681 -1.1%
38 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:17.71
637 PB
39 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logo 2:18.97
702
40 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 2:19.10
602
41 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 2:20.18
637 -1.1%
42 Francis Morrissey WEST Swim Club logo 2:21.61
612
43 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 2:22.39
643 +1.1% PB
Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Wade Nelson Wyoming Aquatics logo NS