Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Hodge
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Slade Sheaffer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 791 | – | ||
18 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1052 | – | PB | |
19 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
21 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 811 | – | ||
22 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
23 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 726 | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 735 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 783 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 777 | – | ||
27 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 724 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 762 | – | ||
29 |
Frankie Morrissey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 745 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 655 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 887 | – | PB | |
2 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 878 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 834 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 862 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Peter Lefebvre
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 806 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Rathbun
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 803 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 814 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 808 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Hodge
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 791 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Slade Sheaffer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
18 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 773 | – | ||
19 |
Erik James Hunter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 770 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 806 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
24 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1026 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 800 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 755 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 737 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Frankie Morrissey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 781 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 776 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 775 | – | ||
32 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 720 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 717 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 708 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 760 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Liam Metzsch
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
37 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Jack Scafuri
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | +6.5% | PB | |
42 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 671 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 655 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
48 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
49 |
Jackson Breen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
50 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 619 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – |