Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Minnesota logo 1:00.96
995 +1.9% PB
2 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.56
970 +0.7% PB
3 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.15
906 +4.8% SB
4 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:03.71
884
5 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:03.83
880 PB
6 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:03.95
875 +0.1% SB
7 Sarah Allegri Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:04.41
857 +2.5% PB
8 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:06.06
794
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:04.07
870 -0.7%
10 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.53
852 -0.3%
11 Meghan Lavelle Club Hawkeye logo 1:04.70
846 +4.4% SB
12 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 1:04.77
843
13 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 1:05.46
817
14 Harper Emswiler Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:05.48
816 PB
15 Monique Rae Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:05.61
811 -0.1%
16 Loretta Stelnicki Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:05.65
809
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.98
835 +2.8% PB
18 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.22
826 +0.9% SB
19 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:05.62
811 +1.6% SB
20 Connor Tarver Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:05.73
806 PB
21 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 1:06.13
791 +1.2% SB
22 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:06.55
775
23 Katie Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:07.05
757 +0.3% SB
24 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:07.68
733 -2.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.57
831 +4.0% SB
26 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 1:05.71
826 -1.0%
27 Kathryn Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.15
809 +1.9% PB
28 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:06.20
789
29 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.26
786 -1.7%
30 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:06.53
840 -0.0%
31 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 1:06.88
763 PB
32 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:07.03
868 +7.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.51
972 +0.8% PB
2 Tevyn Waddell Minnesota logo 1:01.88
957 +0.4% PB
3 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.17
906 +4.8% SB
4 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:03.46
894 PB
5 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:03.92
876
6 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:04.08
870 -0.1%
7 Sarah Allegri Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:04.10
869 +3.0% PB
8 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:04.38
858
9 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.50
854 -0.2%
10 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:04.53
852 -1.4%
11 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 1:04.72
845
12 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 1:04.81
842 PB
13 Loretta Stelnicki Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:04.83
841 PB
13 Meghan Lavelle Club Hawkeye logo 1:04.83
841 +4.2% SB
15 Monique Rae Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:05.13
829 +0.6% PB
16 Harper Emswiler Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:05.15
828 PB
17 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 1:05.38
820 +2.3% PB
18 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:05.48
816
19 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:05.54
814 +1.8% SB
20 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.59
812 +1.9% PB
21 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.68
808 +0.2% SB
22 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:05.73
806 +0.9% SB
23 Katie Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.74
806 +2.3% SB
23 Connor Tarver Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:05.74
806 PB
25 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.77
823 +3.7% SB
26 Sara Bentley Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:05.79
804 PB
27 Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:05.92
799 -0.5%
28 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 1:05.94
798
29 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.98
907 +8.9% PB
30 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 1:06.00
815 -1.4%
31 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:06.04
859 +0.7% PB
32 Kathryn Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.05
813 +2.1% PB
33 Alanna Dassoff Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:06.19
789
34 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo 1:06.23
787 PB
35 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.41
845
36 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.68
771 +6.9% PB
37 Madison Preiss Minnesota logo 1:06.71
769
38 Sammy Sauer Club Hawkeye logo 1:06.78
767 PB
39 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:06.80
766 -2.5%
40 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 1:06.85
764 +6.1% SB
41 Emily Haan Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.94
761 PB
42 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 1:07.01
777 +2.6% PB
43 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logo 1:07.03
757 +1.4% PB
44 Annelyse Tullier unattached 1:07.15
753 +3.8% SB
45 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:07.18
752 PB
46 Madison Martin Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:07.28
748 PB
47 Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club logo 1:07.35
746 PB
48 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 1:07.40
808
49 Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:07.52
739 +0.2% PB
50 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logo 1:07.60
736 -0.5%
51 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:07.79
729 -1.4%
51 Johanna Jekel Club Hawkeye logo 1:07.79
729
53 Brianna McCullough Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:07.84
728
54 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:07.98
723 +4.8% SB
55 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:08.01
721
56 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:08.02
721 +0.6% SB
57 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logo 1:08.39
708 -1.6%
58 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:08.57
701 -0.1%
58 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:08.57
719 -0.8%
58 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 1:08.57
701
61 Anna Andersen Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:08.59
700 PB
62 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logo 1:08.71
696 +0.4% PB
63 Lily Salzer Wyoming Aquatics logo 1:09.06
683
64 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team logo 1:09.12
681
65 Ashley Frankwitz Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:09.19
697 +1.8% PB
66 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logo 1:09.33
674 +2.5% SB
67 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logo 1:09.47
669
68 Evan Hundley Cyclone Swim Club logo 1:09.52
667
69 Alicia Beam South West Aquatic Team logo 1:09.60
664
70 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.75
659
71 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logo 1:09.79
657 -0.9%
72 Harper Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:09.92
653 -0.5%
73 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 1:09.99
650
74 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 1:10.19
707 -0.2%
75 Sarah Wehrmeister Missouri State Aquatics logo 1:10.23
642
76 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 1:10.45
634 -0.0%
77 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:11.58
595

Filters