Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2017
  • LCM
  • Minneapolis, MN

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tevyn Waddell of Minnesota Twin Cities logoof Minnesota Twin Cities 1:00.96
995 +1.9% PB
2 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:01.56
970 +0.7% PB
3 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:03.15
906 +4.8% SB
4 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.71
884
5 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:03.83
880 PB
6 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.95
875 +0.1% SB
7 Sarah Allegri Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.41
857 +2.5% PB
8 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.06
794
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 1:04.07
870 -0.7%
10 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:04.53
852 -0.3%
11 Meghan Lavelle Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.70
846 +4.4% SB
12 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.77
843
13 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.46
817
14 Harper Emswiler Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:05.48
816 PB
15 Monique Rae Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.61
811
16 Loretta Stelnicki Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:05.65
809
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.98
835 +2.8% PB
18 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.22
826 +0.9% SB
19 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:05.62
811 +1.6% SB
20 Connor Tarver Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.73
806 PB
21 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:06.13
791 +1.2% SB
22 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:06.55
775
23 Katie Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:07.05
757 +0.3% SB
24 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:07.68
733 -2.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.57
831 +4.0% SB
26 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 1:05.71
826 -1.0%
27 Katie Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.15
809 +1.9% PB
28 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:06.20
789
29 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.26
786 -1.7%
30 Megan Hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.53
840 -0.0%
31 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:06.88
763 PB
32 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.03
868 +7.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:01.51
972 +0.8% PB
2 Tevyn Waddell of Minnesota Twin Cities logoof Minnesota Twin Cities 1:01.88
957 +0.4% PB
3 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:03.17
906 +4.8% SB
4 Samantha Burke Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:03.46
894 PB
5 Abby Kochevar Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.92
876
6 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:04.08
870 -0.1%
7 Sarah Allegri Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.10
869 +3.0% PB
8 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:04.38
858
9 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:04.50
854 -0.2%
10 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 1:04.53
852 -1.4%
11 Jamie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.72
845
12 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:04.81
842 PB
13 Loretta Stelnicki Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:04.83
841 PB
13 Meghan Lavelle Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:04.83
841 +4.2% SB
15 Monique Rae Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.13
829
16 Harper Emswiler Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:05.15
828 PB
17 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:05.38
820 +2.3% PB
18 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:05.48
816
19 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:05.54
814 +1.8% SB
20 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:05.59
812 +1.9% PB
21 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.68
808 +0.2% SB
22 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:05.73
806 +0.9% SB
23 Katie Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.74
806 +2.3% SB
23 Connor Tarver Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:05.74
806 PB
25 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.77
823 +3.7% SB
26 Sara Bentley Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.79
804 PB
27 Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:05.92
799 -0.5%
28 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:05.94
798
29 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:05.98
907 +8.9% PB
30 Lauren Lewis Riptide logoRiptide 1:06.00
815 -1.4%
31 Megan Hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:06.04
859 +0.7% PB
32 Katie Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.05
813 +2.1% PB
33 Alanna Dassoff Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:06.19
789
34 Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:06.23
787 PB
35 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.41
845
36 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.68
771 +6.9% PB
37 Madison Preiss of Minnesota Twin Cities logoof Minnesota Twin Cities 1:06.71
769
38 Sammy Sauer Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:06.78
767 PB
39 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.80
766 -2.5%
40 Kelly Leonard Riptide logoRiptide 1:06.85
764 +6.1% SB
41 Emily Haan Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.94
761 PB
42 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:07.01
777 +2.6% PB
43 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:07.03
757 +1.4% PB
44 Annelyse Tullier Unattached-Colorado logoUnattached-Colorado 1:07.15
753 +3.8% SB
45 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:07.18
752 PB
46 Madison Martin Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:07.28
748 PB
47 Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.35
746 PB
48 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:07.40
808
49 Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:07.52
739 +0.2% PB
50 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:07.60
736 -0.5%
51 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:07.79
729 -1.4%
51 Johanna Jekel Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 1:07.79
729
53 Brianna McCullough Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:07.84
728
54 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.98
723 +4.8% SB
55 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:08.01
721
56 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:08.02
721 +0.6% SB
57 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:08.39
708 -1.6%
58 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:08.57
701
58 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:08.57
701 -0.1%
58 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:08.57
719 -0.8%
61 Anna Andersen Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:08.59
700 PB
62 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:08.71
696 +0.4% PB
63 Lily Salzer Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 1:09.06
683
64 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 1:09.12
681
65 Ashley Frankwitz Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:09.19
697 +1.8% PB
66 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:09.33
674 +2.5% SB
67 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:09.47
669
68 Evan Hundley Cyclone Swim Club logoCyclone Swim Club 1:09.52
667
69 Alicia Beam South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:09.60
664
70 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.75
659
71 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:09.79
657 -0.9%
72 Harper Dix Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:09.92
653 -0.5%
73 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:09.99
650
74 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:10.19
707 -0.2%
75 Sarah Wehrmeister Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 1:10.23
642
76 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:10.45
634 -0.0%
77 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:11.58
595