Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Poon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
18 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 726 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 749 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 713 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 719 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 718 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 666 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 724 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
30 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 675 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 651 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Willett
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 864 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 819 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 816 | – | ||
5 |
Wade Nelson
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 765 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 803 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Poon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 745 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 744 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 737 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Boden
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 725 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 770 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
18 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 709 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Schober
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 722 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Kyle Moore
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
26 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 696 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
32 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 630 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
AJ Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
35 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 660 | +2.5% | SB | |
36 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 659 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.1% | SB | |
39 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 616 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 640 | – | ||
42 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
43 |
Cam Harris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 627 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 586 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
William Green
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
– |
Garrett Hoce
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |