Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:25.58
909 PB
2 Phillip Willett Missouri State Aquatics logo 4:29.01
877 +2.4% PB
3 Wade Nelson Wyoming Aquatics logo 4:32.21
847
4 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:34.10
830
5 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:34.65
825 +0.9% PB
6 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:42.06
759 +0.5% SB
7 Jed Jones Edina Swim Club logo 4:43.43
796 +0.5% PB
8 Griffin Back Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:51.11
681
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logo 4:31.81
851 +3.1% PB
10 Brian Poon Minnesota logo 4:36.64
807
11 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:42.92
752
12 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 4:43.77
744 +3.2% PB
13 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 4:45.97
774
14 Tim Rizzo Riptide logo 4:45.99
758 +1.2% PB
15 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 4:46.08
724
16 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:49.44
696
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:43.11
750
18 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo 4:45.89
726 +1.7% PB
19 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 4:47.00
749 +5.2% PB
20 Q Steffen Riptide logo 4:47.35
713 +1.2% PB
21 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logo 4:49.94
691 +1.0% PB
22 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 4:50.54
719 -1.3%
23 Zach Nelson Riptide logo 4:50.60
718 -1.9%
24 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:56.85
666
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 4:49.01
732 -0.1%
26 Kelby Modene Minnetonka Swim Club logo 4:49.91
724
27 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 4:50.26
689 PB
28 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 4:53.87
658 +1.4% PB
29 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:54.67
684
30 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logo 4:55.78
675 +3.1% PB
31 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 4:56.25
638 PB
32 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:58.72
651 -0.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Phillip Willett Missouri State Aquatics logo 4:30.40
864 +1.9% SB
2 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:35.25
820
3 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:35.32
819 +0.7% PB
4 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:35.65
816
5 Wade Nelson Wyoming Aquatics logo 4:36.98
804
6 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:41.39
765 +0.8% SB
7 Jed Jones Edina Swim Club logo 4:42.61
803 +0.8% PB
8 Griffin Back Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:43.24
749
9 Brian Poon Minnesota logo 4:43.64
745
10 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 4:43.78
744
11 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logo 4:44.67
737 -1.5%
12 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:45.49
729
13 Stephen Boden Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:45.55
729 PB
14 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 4:45.96
725 +2.4% PB
15 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 4:46.48
770
16 Tim Rizzo Riptide logo 4:47.49
745 +0.7% PB
17 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:47.81
709
18 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logo 4:47.90
709 +1.0% PB
19 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logo 4:48.39
737 +4.7% PB
20 Q Steffen Riptide logo 4:49.00
699 +0.6% PB
21 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logo 4:49.63
694 +1.1% PB
22 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:49.78
725 PB
23 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 4:50.08
723 -1.1%
24 Zach Nelson Riptide logo 4:50.22
722 -1.8%
25 Kyle Moore Wyoming Aquatics logo 4:51.00
682
26 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:51.17
714 PB
27 Kelby Modene Minnetonka Swim Club logo 4:51.81
708
28 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 4:52.59
669 PB
29 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 4:53.24
696 -1.5%
30 Scott Piper Maverick Swim Club logo 4:53.27
663
31 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 4:55.11
648 PB
32 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 4:56.17
639
33 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:57.32
630 -1.8%
34 AJ Quinn Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:57.43
629
35 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logo 4:57.62
660 +2.5% SB
36 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4:57.73
659 -0.5%
37 Matt Staver Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 4:57.74
626
38 Daniel Ng Cats Aquatic Team logo 4:57.86
625 +2.1% SB
39 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 4:59.01
616 -0.4%
40 Andrew Columbus Edina Swim Club logo 4:59.30
662 -1.8%
41 Sean Dwyer South Metro Storm logo 5:00.07
640
42 Gavin Bloch Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 5:01.48
596
43 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 5:01.57
627 -3.0%
44 Nathan Welle Minnetonka Swim Club logo 5:06.76
586 +0.7% SB
45 William Green Edina Swim Club logo 5:14.98
491
Kristopher Hoce Club Hawkeye logo DQ
Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logo DQ
Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logo DQ
Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logo NS
Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo NS

Filters