Site logo

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:09.57
922 +0.7% SB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:09.69
920 +1.1% PB
3 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:10.89
895 +2.4% PB
4 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:12.36
865 +3.2% PB
5 Bethany Galat Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:12.66
859 +2.2% SB
6 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic 2:13.47
844 +1.7% PB
7 Brooke Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:14.18
830 +0.3% PB
8 Rachael Bradford-Feldman Louisville logoLouisville 2:14.54
824 +2.5% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katie Drabot Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:12.82
856 +1.7% PB
10 Kim Williams Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:13.64
841 +3.3% PB
11 Lisa Bratton Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:14.42
826 +2.4% PB
12 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:14.47
825 PB
13 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 2:15.70
803 +0.8% SB
14 Jennifer Marrkand Cavalier Swimmin logoCavalier Swimmin 2:15.72
802 PB
15 Kristin Malone Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:15.80
801 +3.3% SB
16 Alexandra Szekely Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:15.95
798 +0.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:15.37
809 +4.0% PB
18 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:15.38
809 +2.7% PB
19 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 2:15.85
800 +0.9% PB
20 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:16.07
796 +4.7% PB
21 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:16.45
790 +2.1% PB
22 Samantha Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.35
774 +0.3% SB
23 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:17.77
767 -1.5%
24 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:18.41
757 -0.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:10.43
904 0.0%
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:10.53
902 +0.5% PB
3 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:13.15
850 +0.7% SB
4 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic 2:13.73
839 +1.5% PB
5 Bethany Galat Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:13.78
838 +1.4% SB
6 Brooke Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:13.92
835 +0.5% PB
7 Rachael Bradford-Feldman Louisville logoLouisville 2:13.97
834 +2.9% PB
8 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:14.07
832 +2.0% PB
9 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logoTeam Elite 2:14.32
828
11 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:14.90
817 PB
10 Katie Drabot Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:14.90
817 +0.2% SB
12 Kim Williams Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:15.19
812 +2.2% SB
13 Alexandra Szekely Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:15.46
807 +1.1% PB
14 Lisa Bratton Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:15.62
804 +1.5% PB
14 Jennifer Marrkand Cavalier Swimmin logoCavalier Swimmin 2:15.62
804 PB
16 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 2:15.89
799 +0.7% SB
17 Kristin Malone Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:15.93
799 +3.2% SB
18 Brooke Zeiger Minnesota logoMinnesota 2:16.02
797 +1.1% SB
19 Ally Howe Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:16.06
796
20 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:16.10
796 +2.2% PB
21 Lilly King Indiana logoIndiana 2:16.18
794 +1.3% PB
22 Sharlene Brady Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:16.37
791 PB
23 Asia Seidt Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:16.78
784 PB
24 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:16.85
783 +0.7% PB
25 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:16.90
782 +2.9% SB
26 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:17.28
775 +3.8% SB
27 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:17.36
774 -1.2%
28 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.53
771 +0.6% PB
29 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:17.56
771 +1.3% SB
30 Miranda Tucker Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:17.72
768 -1.2%
31 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 2:17.80
767 -0.6%
32 Samantha Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.97
764 -0.1%
33 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:18.14
761
34 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:18.15
761 +1.9% SB
35 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:18.17
761 +2.4% PB
36 Savanna Faulconer Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:18.22
760 +1.3% SB
37 Carly Cummings Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 2:18.23
760 -1.1%
38 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:18.31
758
39 Riley Scott Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:18.32
758 -2.2%
39 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:18.32
758 PB
41 Zoe Thatcher Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:18.33
758 +0.1% SB
42 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:18.35
758 PB
43 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:18.65
753 +2.5% PB
44 Bailey Nero Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:18.66
752 PB
45 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.68
752 +3.0% PB
46 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:19.17
744 +0.4% SB
47 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:19.44
740 -1.3%
48 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:19.46
740 +0.9% SB
49 Mikki Thompson Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:19.50
739 +0.4% SB
50 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:19.53
738 -1.9%
51 Destiny Nelson Unattached logoUnattached 2:19.56
738
52 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:19.66
736 +0.5% SB
52 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:19.66
736 +4.9% SB
54 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:19.68
736 +5.3% PB
55 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:19.87
733
56 Zoe Gawronska The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:19.93
732 +0.3% PB
57 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:20.05
730 +2.2% PB
58 Christine Jensen Indiana logoIndiana 2:20.18
728 +1.6% PB
59 Emma Schanz UCLA logoUCLA 2:20.33
726 -1.7%
60 Caroline Hauder SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:20.35
726 +1.4% SB
61 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:20.54
723 +2.5% SB
62 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 2:20.56
722 -1.3%
63 Tatum Wade Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:20.57
722 -0.8%
64 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:20.59
722 -1.7%
64 Lauren Edelman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:20.59
722 +0.1% SB
66 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:20.85
718 PB
67 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:20.96
716 PB
68 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:20.99
716 -0.5%
69 Grace Oglesby Louisville logoLouisville 2:21.08
714 +2.0% PB
70 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 2:21.17
713 -0.2%
71 Grace Zhao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:21.19
713 +1.1% SB
72 Makayla Sargent Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 2:21.46
709
73 Rebecca Postoll Michigan logoMichigan 2:21.47
709 -1.1%
74 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:21.55
707
75 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:21.84
703 -0.8%
75 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:21.84
703 +0.5% SB
77 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:21.95
701
78 Ella Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:21.96
701 -1.5%
79 Kate Krolikowski Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:21.97
701 -1.2%
80 Megan Doty Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:22.13
699
81 Kristina Murphy Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 2:22.14
699
82 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logoHopkins Mariner Swim Team 2:22.27
697 PB
83 Madeleine Vonderhaar Cavalier Swimmin logoCavalier Swimmin 2:22.34
696 -0.1%
84 Grace Anne Long Louisville logoLouisville 2:23.04
685 +0.3% PB
85 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:23.06
685 +2.7% SB
86 Sam Lisy Indiana logoIndiana 2:23.09
685 -2.2%
87 Nikol Popov Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:23.33
681 -1.0%
88 Jessica Epps Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:23.55
678 -1.5%
89 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:23.61
677 -1.3%
90 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:23.65
677 -0.2%
91 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logoNCAP 2:23.70
676 -1.4%
92 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:23.73
676 PB
93 Reilly Lanigan Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:23.81
675
94 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:24.03
671
95 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:24.08
671 -1.8%
96 Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.17
669 +0.6% SB
97 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:24.33
667 -0.7%
98 Peyton Kondis Houston logoHouston 2:24.81
661
99 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:27.30
628
Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics DQ
Katie Meili NY Athletic Club logoNY Athletic Club NS
Clara Smiddy Michigan logoMichigan NS
Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron NS
Kylee Alons Fort Collins logoFort Collins NS
Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS