Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara

  • Completed
  • Jun. 01–04, 2017
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA
  • Watch Live

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE Windsor Essex Swim Team logoWindsor Essex Swim Team 1:00.34
893 -0.9%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 1:01.01
1011 -2.1%
3 Caroline Baldwin North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:01.15
987 +5.6% PB
4 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.60
969 -0.8%
5 Hilary CALDWELL Island Swimming logoIsland Swimming 1:01.85
829 -0.4%
6 Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:02.18
945 +0.4% SB
7 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 1:02.29
941 -0.2%
8 Maria Fern Gonzalez Ramirez Mexico logoMexico 1:02.43
806
9 Danielle Hanus Island Swimming logoIsland Swimming 1:02.53
802 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
10 Linnea Mack Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 1:01.95
954 +1.1% SB
11 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.02
952 +0.7% PB
12 Jade Hannah Canada logoCanada 1:02.47
805 -1.0%
13 JENNIFER LATHROP Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.12
908 PB
14 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:03.16
906 PB
15 Andrea BERRINO Argentina logoArgentina 1:03.38
771 -2.4%
16 Yin Yan Lau Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:03.56
764
17 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.36
859 -3.8%
18 Stephanie Au Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:04.40
735
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
19 Kylee Alons FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:03.35
899 +1.2% SB
20 Madds Broad Canada logoCanada 1:03.98
749 -2.7%
21 Katrina Konopka Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:04.16
867 -0.7%
22 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:04.55
852 +0.2% SB
23 Aislinn Light California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:04.56
851 -1.0%
24 Meryn MCCANN Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:04.93
837
25 Darby Goodwin Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:04.95
836 +0.2% SB
26 Kwan To Wong Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:05.05
713
27 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:05.76
805
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
28 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:03.33
899
29 Ingibjorg Jonsdottir Unattached-Arizona logoUnattached-Arizona 1:05.21
826 -1.2%
30 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:05.99
796
31 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:06.29
785 PB
32 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:06.48
796
33 Chloe Isleta Unattached-Arizona logoUnattached-Arizona 1:06.73
769
34 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.75
768
35 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:06.96
760 -3.6%
36 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:09.36
673 -3.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE Windsor Essex Swim Team logoWindsor Essex Swim Team 1:00.12
903 -0.5%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 1:01.14
1006 -2.3%
3 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:01.61
968 -0.8%
4 Hilary CALDWELL Island Swimming logoIsland Swimming 1:01.86
829 -0.4%
5 Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:01.90
956 +0.9% SB
6 Danielle Hanus Island Swimming logoIsland Swimming 1:02.20
815 -1.2%
7 Maria Fern Gonzalez Ramirez Mexico logoMexico 1:02.27
813
8 Caroline Baldwin North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:02.43
935 +3.7% SB
9 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 1:02.45
934 -0.5%
10 Andrea BERRINO Argentina logoArgentina 1:02.47
805 -0.9%
11 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:02.61
928 -0.3%
12 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:02.71
924 PB
13 Jade Hannah Canada logoCanada 1:02.71
796 -1.4%
14 Yin Yan Lau Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:03.20
777
15 Alexandra Szekely Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 1:03.26
902
16 Ugne Mazutatityte Fresno State Bul logoFresno State Bul 1:03.42
896
17 JENNIFER LATHROP Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.72
884 PB
18 Jessica Unicomb Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:03.92
876 -3.1%
19 Linnea Mack Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 1:03.93
876 -2.1%
20 Stephanie Au Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:04.11
745
21 Kylee Alons FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:04.27
862 -0.2%
22 Katrina Konopka Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:04.29
862 -0.9%
23 Madds Broad Canada logoCanada 1:04.47
732 -3.5%
24 Meryn MCCANN Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:04.49
854
25 Aislinn Light California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:04.57
851 -1.0%
26 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:04.70
846 -0.8%
26 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1:04.70
846 -0.1%
28 Kwan To Wong Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:04.90
718
29 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:04.99
899
29 Darby Goodwin Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:04.99
835 +0.2% SB
31 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:05.24
825
32 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.34
821 PB
33 Ingibjorg Jonsdottir Unattached-Arizona logoUnattached-Arizona 1:05.37
820 -1.4%
34 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:05.81
803
35 Carla Gonzalez Venezuela logoVenezuela 1:05.98
683
36 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:06.06
812
37 Chloe Isleta Unattached-Arizona logoUnattached-Arizona 1:06.08
793
38 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:06.14
791
39 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:06.17
790
40 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:06.20
789
41 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:06.26
786
42 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:06.68
771
43 Kyndal Phillips King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:06.86
764
44 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.02
758 -3.7%
45 Marie-pierre Delisle Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 1:07.43
743 +1.9% SB
46 Jeserik Pinto Venezuela logoVenezuela 1:07.57
636
47 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:08.16
716
48 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:08.84
691 -2.8%
Janet HU Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming NS
Paige Maynard DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Ally Howe Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming NS
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS