Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara

  • Completed
  • Jun. 01–04, 2017
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA
  • Watch Live

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 MacArena CEBALLOS Argentina logoArgentina 1:08.02
846 +1.3% PB
2 Riley Scott Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:09.00
942 -0.3%
3 Marina Garcia Urzainqui California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:09.29
933 -0.3%
4 Emily Escobedo Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:09.80
917 PB
5 Maria Carlson Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:10.15
906
6 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Mexico logoMexico 1:10.78
751
7 Jamie Yeung Yeung Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:10.79
751 +1.7% SB
8 Ema Rajic Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:11.23
872 +0.0% SB
9 Kim Williams Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 1:12.30
839
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
10 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:10.19
904 -0.3%
11 Faith Knelson Canada logoCanada 1:10.77
751 -1.1%
12 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:11.07
888 PB
13 Mercedes Toledo Venezuela logoVenezuela 1:11.11
741
14 Zoe Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:11.15
885 -2.4%
15 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:11.45
865
16 Yvette Kong Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:11.46
730
17 Maija Roses California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:12.53
832 +0.1% SB
18 Ana Carrillo Avilez Mexico logoMexico 1:12.93
686
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
19 Grace Zhao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.28
870
20 Marissa Berg Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:12.38
837
21 Samantha Yeo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:12.99
818
22 Annalisa Perez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:13.47
803 -1.0%
23 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:13.59
825
24 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:13.91
876 +0.4% SB
25 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:14.15
783 -4.5%
26 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:14.23
781 -4.1%
27 Jenny Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:14.52
772 -3.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
28 Gianni Pitto California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 1:13.97
799
29 Caitlin Casazza Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:14.65
768
30 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:15.21
751 +2.3% SB
31 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:16.16
810 -2.2%
32 Semaj Walker Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:16.26
720
33 Hannah Womer Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:16.69
708
34 Summer Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:16.70
707
35 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:16.77
716 -0.2%
Kaya Philapil Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Marina Garcia Urzainqui California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:09.24
934 -0.2%
2 MacArena CEBALLOS Argentina logoArgentina 1:09.58
791 -1.0%
3 Emily Escobedo Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:10.15
906 PB
4 Riley Scott Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:10.33
900 -2.2%
6 Maria Carlson Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:10.70
888
5 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Mexico logoMexico 1:10.70
754
7 Ema Rajic Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:11.02
879 +0.3% SB
8 Jamie Yeung Yeung Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:11.07
742 +1.3% SB
9 Kim Williams Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 1:11.10
876
10 Yvette Kong Hong Kong logoHong Kong 1:11.42
731
11 Zoe Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:11.52
874 -2.9%
12 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:11.62
860 -2.3%
13 Faith Knelson Canada logoCanada 1:11.69
723 -2.4%
14 Brooke Rodriguez Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:11.85
853 PB
15 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:11.87
863
16 Mercedes Toledo Venezuela logoVenezuela 1:12.04
712
17 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:12.09
845
19 Maija Roses California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:12.45
834 +0.2% SB
18 Ana Carrillo Avilez Mexico logoMexico 1:12.45
700
20 Grace Zhao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:12.54
832
21 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:12.59
830 -1.8%
22 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina Mexico logoMexico 1:12.71
693 -1.4%
23 Marissa Berg Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:13.10
815
24 Sarah Darcel Island Swimming logoIsland Swimming 1:13.29
676
25 Samantha Yeo Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 1:13.43
805
26 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:13.64
798 -3.8%
26 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:13.64
798 -0.6%
28 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:13.99
874 +0.3% SB
29 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:14.05
797
30 Sarah Kaunitz Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 1:14.24
780 -1.5%
31 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:14.35
802
32 Annalisa Perez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:14.56
771 -2.5%
33 Madison Ward Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:14.77
764
34 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:14.92
760
35 Jenny Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:15.12
754 -3.9%
36 Gianni Pitto California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 1:15.17
763
37 Caitlin Casazza Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:15.29
749
38 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:15.35
747 +2.1% SB
39 Hannah Womer Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:15.40
746
40 Brittney Straw UC Santa Barbara logoUC Santa Barbara 1:15.51
742
41 Kaya Philapil Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:15.99
728
42 Summer Spradley Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:16.27
720
43 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:16.37
728 +0.3% SB
44 Semaj Walker Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:16.41
716
45 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:16.48
800 -2.7%
46 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 1:16.52
803
47 Avalon Schultz Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:16.53
712
48 Cayla Whetstone Piranha Swimming logoPiranha Swimming 1:16.64
735
49 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:16.71
718 -4.7%
50 Maile Lawson Kona Aquatics logoKona Aquatics 1:16.90
727
51 Emma Smethurst Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:17.62
681
52 Emily Dusky Napa Valley Swim Team logoNapa Valley Swim Team 1:17.74
703
Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic NS