Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara

  • Completed
  • Jun. 01–04, 2017
  • LCM
  • Santa Clara, CA
  • Watch Live

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:10.35
938 +0.4% SB
2 Lauren Case Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:10.80
931 -0.2%
3 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:11.41
922
4 Diana Luna Sanchez Mexico logoMexico 2:13.26
764
5 Isabella Paez Venezuela logoVenezuela 2:13.36
762
6 Maria Jose Mata Coco Mexico logoMexico 2:13.51
759
7 Caitlin Casazza Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:15.11
864 -0.6%
8 Maria Clara Roman Mantilla Tiburones Tolima logoTiburones Tolima 2:15.24
731 PB
9 Victoria Kwan Canada logoCanada 2:16.17
716 -1.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Michelle Cefal Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:14.43
874
11 Maggie MACNEIL Canada logoCanada 2:15.35
729
12 Meg Finnon Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:15.86
852 -0.5%
13 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:16.09
849 +0.6% SB
14 Virginia BARDACH Argentina logoArgentina 2:17.16
700 -1.6%
15 Marie-pierre Delisle Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 2:17.43
828 -0.0%
16 JORDAN ANDERSON Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:17.55
826
17 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.97
819
Lindsey Engel Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming DNF
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:18.21
816 +0.7% PB
20 Vicky Navarro Mexico logoMexico 2:19.59
664
21 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:19.76
822
22 Isabella Kearns Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:19.92
790
23 Kin Lok CHAN Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:20.28
655
24 Cathy Teng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:20.81
807 +0.3% PB
25 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:21.19
804 PB
26 Jenny Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.25
755
27 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:25.43
708
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
28 Karen Liu Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:19.78
662 PB
29 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:26.07
763 PB
30 Ashley Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:32.36
641 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:09.37
954 -0.3%
2 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:12.21
909 -1.0%
3 Lauren Case Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:12.83
899 -1.8%
4 Isabella Paez Venezuela logoVenezuela 2:13.61
758
5 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:14.02
881
6 Maria Jose Mata Coco Mexico logoMexico 2:14.05
750
7 Maria Clara Roman Mantilla Tiburones Tolima logoTiburones Tolima 2:14.27
747 PB
8 Diana Luna Sanchez Mexico logoMexico 2:14.28
746
9 Caitlin Casazza Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:15.23
862 -0.7%
10 Victoria Kwan Canada logoCanada 2:15.29
730 -0.8%
11 Michelle Cefal Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:15.84
853
12 Maggie MACNEIL Canada logoCanada 2:16.18
716
13 Meg Finnon Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:17.61
826 -1.8%
14 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:17.72
824 -0.6%
15 Marie-pierre Delisle Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 2:18.57
811 -0.9%
16 JORDAN ANDERSON Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:19.49
797
17 Virginia BARDACH Argentina logoArgentina 2:19.51
666 -3.3%
18 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.64
824
19 Lindsey Engel Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming 2:20.30
785
20 Vicky Navarro Mexico logoMexico 2:20.49
652
21 Makayla Sargent Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 2:20.54
781
22 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:20.87
776 -1.2%
23 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.93
775
24 Kin Lok CHAN Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:21.23
642
25 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:21.46
767
26 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 2:22.06
788
27 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:22.11
757 +0.8% SB
28 Isabella Kearns Unattached-Southeastern (LSC) logoUnattached-Southeastern (LSC) 2:22.13
757
29 Cathy Teng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.23
785 -0.8%
30 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:22.62
783 PB
31 Jenny Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.99
744
32 Karen Liu Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:24.26
602
33 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:26.13
763 PB
34 Ashley Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:33.65
623 PB
Lily Dubroff Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club NS
Paige Maynard DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Lauren Green Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming NS
Ally Howe Stanford Swimming logoStanford Swimming NS