Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 858 | – | ||
2 |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
5 |
Long Gutierrez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 764 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 769 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Etay Gurevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Grauslys
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 736 | – | ||
16 |
Henrique Rodrigues
Sesi-Sp
|
Sesi-Sp | 698 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jarod Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | ||
18 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 719 | PB | |
19 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | ||
20 |
Jonathan Gomez
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 696 | ||
21 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 689 | ||
22 |
Sherif Aboumandour
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 676 | ||
23 |
Tanner Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | ||
24 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 628 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Klauss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 654 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 646 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Henrique Pereira
Sesi-Sp
|
Sesi-Sp | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
32 |
Troy Bills
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 609 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 806 | – | ||
2 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 800 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | ||
6 |
Long Gutierrez
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 777 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 761 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Matt Grauslys
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
13 |
Etay Gurevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | ||
15 |
Henrique Rodrigues
Sesi-Sp
|
Sesi-Sp | 737 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Jurek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Gomez
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarod Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sherif Aboumandour
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
25 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Pechmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tanner Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
28 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 661 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Michael Klauss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 640 | – | PB | |
33 |
Henrique Pereira
Sesi-Sp
|
Sesi-Sp | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Troy Bills
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
36 |
Noah Lambert
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
38 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
39 |
Youssef Hammoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
40 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 616 | – | ||
41 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
42 |
Drake Barberii
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 613 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 601 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 599 | +4.8% | SB | |
48 |
Evan Stapp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 594 | – | ||
49 |
Otis Cameron
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
50 |
Nate Biondi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
53 |
Seth Chun
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
54 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 580 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Luke Lyons
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nicolas Wamsley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kaden Miller
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
58 |
Daniel Miovcic
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
59 |
Mikey Calvillo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 540 | – | PB | |
60 |
James McGuire
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 501 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Thorne
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadas Duskinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Wright
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathon Burwick
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Virva
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zander Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |