Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:48.07
771 -0.1%
2 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 1:48.81
755 +0.6% PB
3 Kelly Montesi Chelsea Piers logo 1:49.45
742 +0.7% PB
4 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 1:49.61
739 -1.0%
5 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logo 1:50.41
723 +0.5% SB
6 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 1:51.22
707 +0.8% PB
7 Grace Kayal The Atlantic Club logo 1:51.36
705 +0.6% PB
8 Kathryn Petrone Central Jersey A logo 1:51.49
702 -0.9%
9 Ashley Loomis Kingfish Swimming logo 1:51.56
701 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
10 Emily Ecker Portland Porpoises logo 1:51.17
708 +0.9% PB
11 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 1:51.31
706 +2.8% PB
12 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 1:51.75
697 -1.7%
13 Sarah Herbold Schenectady-Sara logo 1:51.88
695 +0.3% PB
14 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo 1:52.30
687 +0.8% PB
15 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:52.37
686 +2.5% PB
16 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 1:52.80
678 +0.3% PB
17 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming logo 1:52.99
675 -0.1%
18 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:53.21
671 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
19 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:51.53
702 -0.4%
20 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics logo 1:52.32
687 +1.0% PB
21 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo 1:52.34
686 +0.1% PB
22 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 1:52.53
683 -0.2%
23 Emma Mcelrath Schenectady-Sara logo 1:52.80
678 +0.1% PB
24 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo 1:53.12
672 -0.1%
25 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.68
662 +1.0% PB
26 Kate Fosburgh North Shore Swim logo 1:55.46
632 -1.1%
27 Rebecca Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 1:57.08
606 -5.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 1:48.10
770 +0.4% PB
2 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 1:50.52
721 -0.9%
3 Kelly Montesi Chelsea Piers logo 1:50.71
717 -0.5%
4 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:51.16
709 -2.9%
5 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logo 1:51.18
708 -0.2%
6 Ashley Loomis Kingfish Swimming logo 1:51.48
702 -1.0%
7 Grace Kayal The Atlantic Club logo 1:51.82
696 +0.2% PB
8 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 1:52.03
692 +0.1% PB
9 Kathryn Petrone Central Jersey A logo 1:52.28
688 -1.6%
10 Emily Ecker Portland Porpoises logo 1:52.43
685 -0.3%
11 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 1:52.49
684 +1.7% PB
12 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 1:52.70
680 -2.5%
13 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 1:52.76
679 +0.4% PB
14 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo 1:52.81
678 +0.3% PB
15 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming logo 1:52.88
677 0.0%
16 Sarah Herbold Schenectady-Sara logo 1:53.13
672 -0.8%
17 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:53.32
669 -1.0%
18 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:53.34
668 +1.6% PB
19 Emma Mcelrath Schenectady-Sara logo 1:53.35
668 -0.4%
20 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 1:53.40
667 -0.9%
21 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo 1:53.45
667 -0.9%
22 Rebecca Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 1:53.49
666 -2.4%
23 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.57
664 -2.2%
24 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:53.76
661 +0.9% PB
25 Kate Fosburgh North Shore Swim logo 1:53.99
657 +0.2% PB
26 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics logo 1:54.13
655 -0.5%
27 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo 1:54.16
654 -1.0%
28 Erin Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 1:54.21
653 +1.1% PB
29 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 1:54.34
651 -0.1%
30 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 1:54.35
651 -1.5%
31 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo 1:54.76
644 +0.8% PB
32 Morgen Hall Kingfish Swimming logo 1:54.80
643 +0.0% PB
33 Lillian Clisham Chelsea Piers logo 1:54.89
642 -0.8%
34 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:55.00
640 -2.0%
35 Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team logo 1:55.07
639 -0.4%
36 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo 1:55.09
638 +0.0% PB
37 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 1:55.14
638 -0.3%
38 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:55.16
637 -2.5%
38 Inez Olszewski Asphalt Green logo 1:55.16
637 -0.6%
40 Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green logo 1:55.31
635 -0.1%
41 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo 1:55.32
635 -1.6%
42 Grace Miller Morris County logo 1:55.49
632 -1.8%
43 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming logo 1:55.56
631 -0.1%
44 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming logo 1:55.59
630 -0.9%
45 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 1:55.68
629 -1.2%
46 Olivia Stewart Crimson Aquatics logo 1:55.69
629 +0.1% PB
47 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:55.71
628 -1.7%
48 Nika Kouznetsova Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:55.76
627 -1.2%
49 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 1:55.77
627 -1.4%
50 Malia Wolf Central Jersey A logo 1:55.80
627 -2.4%
51 Megan Moose Phelan Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:55.84
626 +0.1% SB
52 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 1:55.87
626 -0.6%
53 Kerrigan Hemp Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:55.95
624 +0.4% PB
53 Alexis Falvo Clinton Cudas logo 1:55.95
624 -1.5%
55 Kelly Cattano Chelsea Piers logo 1:56.02
623 -0.9%
56 Kate Magill Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:56.05
623 -1.9%
57 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.09
622 +0.5% SB
58 Jordan Macdonald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 1:56.14
621 +2.1% PB
59 Catherine Erwin Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.16
621 -2.7%
59 Victoria Saliba Skyy Swim Team logo 1:56.16
621 -0.1%
61 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming logo 1:56.18
621 -1.6%
62 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 1:56.23
620 -2.9%
63 Meg Comisky Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.27
619 -0.4%
64 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:56.32
618 -0.0%
65 Laurel Carey Morris County logo 1:56.44
616 -1.6%
66 Carly Rutledge Chelsea Piers logo 1:56.55
615 +0.8% PB
66 Amelia Hesler Syracuse Chargers logo 1:56.55
615 -1.4%
68 Ali Kea United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:56.59
614 +1.2% SB
68 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.59
614 +1.0% PB
70 Paula Anne Scanlan Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.68
613 -1.9%
71 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo 1:56.72
612 -2.3%
72 Electa Norton Asphalt Green logo 1:56.84
610 +1.6% PB
73 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:56.85
610 -1.5%
74 Olivia Hallisey Chelsea Piers logo 1:56.86
610 -1.3%
75 Abby Halsdorfer Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:56.96
608 -0.6%
76 Alexandra Stevens Pennington Stingrays logo 1:56.98
608 +2.3% PB
77 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:56.99
608 +1.7% PB
78 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logo 1:57.08
606 +1.9% PB
79 Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:57.13
606 -2.9%
80 Nikita Pelletier Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 1:57.36
602 -2.2%
81 Caroline Beal Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:57.48
600 +0.7% PB
81 Sarah Brennan New Jersey Race Club logo 1:57.48
600 -1.4%
83 Victoria Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo 1:57.54
599 -1.3%
84 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 1:57.58
599 -1.2%
85 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming logo 1:57.79
596 +0.7% SB
86 Catherine Brennan Asphalt Green logo 1:57.87
594 -0.6%
87 Sidney Judson Three Village Swim Club logo 1:57.96
593 PB
88 Caroline Farrell LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 1:58.08
591 -2.9%
88 Emma Meyer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:58.08
591 +4.8% PB
90 Maddie Ford United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:58.22
589 -2.5%
91 Nadia Eguchi Asphalt Green logo 1:58.30
588 -1.4%
92 Carmela Irato Asphalt Green logo 1:58.44
586 -0.5%
93 Emily Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic Club logo 1:58.66
583 -0.8%
94 Bailey Klafehn Victor Swim Club logo 1:58.73
581 -1.5%
95 Rose Kelly Team Suffolk logo 1:58.88
579 -0.5%
96 Angelina Franceschini Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:58.90
579 -1.2%
97 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 1:59.01
577 +0.2% PB
98 Jenna Krolikowski Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:59.14
576 -2.6%
99 Jillian Cudney unattached 1:59.28
573
100 Megan Donnelly Islanders Aquatics logo 1:59.38
572 -2.1%
101 Lily Koenig Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:59.53
570 +2.4% PB
102 Sabrina Turek Victor Swim Club logo 2:00.09
562 -1.2%
103 Heidi Simpfenderfer MSC logo 2:00.10
562 -3.5%
104 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo 2:02.07
535 +0.3% PB
105 Ella Dyjak Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:02.41
531 -1.9%
106 Mary Rotenberg Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:03.97
511 -4.7%
107 Maya Thompson Uncle Sam Swim Team logo 2:04.10
509 -1.1%
Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo NS
Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS