Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janko Radmanovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 21 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 897 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 742 | +4.0% | SB | |
27 |
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 728 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 826 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 693 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn Minuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 917 | – | ||
2 |
Janko Radmanovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 817 | – | ||
4 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 970 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 888 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 811 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 796 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 742 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 763 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 757 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 798 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 749 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 738 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
23 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 693 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 838 | – | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 714 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 682 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | 754 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 676 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 747 | – | PB | |
32 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 672 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Indest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
34 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | – | PB | |
36 |
JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 677 | – | PB | |
40 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Bolin Li
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 637 | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
43 |
Zane Rosely
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
45 |
Jeremy Baggs
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
47 |
Colt O'Brien
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
48 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 736 | +5.5% | PB | |
49 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 602 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
51 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brian Uribe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
54 |
Nathan Budnick
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 575 | – | ||
55 |
Markus Brunzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Sprague
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
57 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 515 | – | ||
58 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 508 | – | ||
59 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
60 |
Isaiah Darnall
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 506 | – | ||
– |
Adi Arifovic
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |