Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 21 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Harkins
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sarah Puscas
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 734 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 801 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Moe lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 705 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 847 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 770 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 824 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 780 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 813 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
12 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 795 | – | ||
13 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 788 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
16 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 751 | – | PB | |
17 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 746 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 713 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
21 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 732 | – | ||
23 |
Hailey Harkins
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 802 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | +5.0% | SB | |
26 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 721 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Puscas
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
30 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
32 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 734 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
34 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 773 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sheridan Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 663 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 682 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Moe lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 713 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michal Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
43 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 680 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 613 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Katie Greer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Stephanie Rauhoff
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 601 | – | ||
48 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 631 | – | ||
49 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 596 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 628 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Smith
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Cece COUSINS
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
55 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
56 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 608 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Teodora Kolarov
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
58 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 671 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
60 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 557 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 481 | – | ||
64 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
65 |
Anna Clark
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 427 | – | ||
66 |
Adele Zyniewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | ||
67 |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |