Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itay Goldfaden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 21 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jonah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabe Cohen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
23 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 837 | PB | |
26 |
Kent Perry
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 755 | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 741 | PB | |
27 |
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 741 | PB | |
29 |
Drew Stagge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | ||
30 |
George Eng
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 776 | ||
31 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 718 | ||
32 |
Max Rutledge
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 701 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Itay Goldfaden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Theunissen
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 864 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 855 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 820 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 916 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 867 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 832 | – | PB | |
12 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 787 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 821 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 774 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 769 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 766 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 760 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 848 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabe Cohen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 786 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 775 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ayrton Kasemets
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 819 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Babe
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 707 | – | ||
30 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
31 |
Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
32 |
Drew Stagge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | – | ||
33 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kent Perry
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 749 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 747 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
37 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 744 | – | ||
38 |
George Eng
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | |
39 |
Graham Carpenter
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
41 |
Max Rutledge
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 729 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 770 | +6.8% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Taylor
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 669 | – | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 759 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
48 |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 705 | +9.2% | PB | |
50 |
Andy Paul
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anthony Bielecki
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 640 | – | ||
52 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | – | PB | |
53 |
John Kruszewski
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joel Crull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 625 | – | ||
55 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
58 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 624 | – | ||
59 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
60 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | – | PB | |
61 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sam Konigsberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 605 | – | PB | |
63 |
Max Mlincek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
64 |
Greg Smith
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
65 |
Steven Sell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 575 | – | ||
66 |
Davis Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 682 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Marr
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 591 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 584 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jimmy Coyne
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
70 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 559 | – | PB | |
72 |
Adam Moskus
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 621 | – | ||
73 |
Erich Guenther
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 560 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Derek Goderis
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 546 | – | ||
76 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
77 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 579 | – | ||
78 |
Connor Davis
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 609 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
80 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
81 |
Donovan Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 514 | – | ||
– |
Leevi Olson
906 Aquatic Team
|
906 Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Khalib Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Wu
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – |