Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Bryn Handley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Joyce
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 818 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 785 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
32 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 844 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Bryn Handley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | ||
5 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
7 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 858 | – | PB | |
8 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 851 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 839 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 792 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 727 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 733 | – | ||
14 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 731 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 761 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 785 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
19 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 767 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 790 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 700 | – | ||
22 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 700 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sydney Joyce
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
25 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 698 | – | ||
26 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 782 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 677 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 688 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
33 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
34 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 677 | +1.3% | SB | |
35 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
36 |
Elisabeth Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Grace Kacmarek
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 664 | – | PB | |
38 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
40 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 688 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brooklynn Janis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 654 | – | ||
43 |
Chloe Pulick
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 712 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
45 |
Allegra Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jesse Tobin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
47 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | – | PB | |
48 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 666 | – | PB | |
49 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
51 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
54 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 619 | – | ||
55 |
Kathleen Kemp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Maria Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
57 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | ||
58 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
59 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 671 | – | PB | |
60 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
61 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 661 | – | ||
62 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | -3.8% | ||
64 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 592 | – | ||
65 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 618 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Jordan Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | +3.4% | PB | |
68 |
Cece COUSINS
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 601 | – | ||
69 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 598 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lilly Brandt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
71 |
Kaitlyn Bacik
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
72 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
72 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
74 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 581 | – | ||
75 |
Emma Reed
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 550 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sarah Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 549 | – | PB | |
77 |
Katie Greer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.7% | SB | |
78 |
Emily Smith
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 544 | – | ||
79 |
DANIELLE Jellison
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 516 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 713 | – | PB | |
81 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
82 |
Celia Creviston
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 515 | – | PB | |
83 |
Carolann Kimock
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 550 | -2.3% | ||
84 |
Mel Arnold
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 455 | – | ||
85 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 439 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 455 | – | PB | |
– |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |