Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 17 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Michal Liberman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sally Alrutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 787 | PB | |
26 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 883 | PB | |
27 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 915 | PB | |
28 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 830 | PB | |
29 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 731 | PB | |
30 |
Emma Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | PB | |
31 |
Kaitlyn Bacik
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 713 | PB | |
32 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 681 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1027 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 949 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 935 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 934 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 832 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 821 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 837 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 802 | – | ||
11 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 851 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 848 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 783 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 782 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michal Liberman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 838 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 829 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 760 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 756 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 813 | – | ||
22 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 747 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 760 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 849 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 735 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Emma Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sally Alrutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
29 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 833 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 888 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 830 | – | ||
33 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 821 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlyn Bacik
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jourie Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 872 | – | ||
38 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
42 |
Karlee Marsh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 702 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 699 | – | PB | |
46 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
49 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 787 | – | PB | |
49 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
51 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
54 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 673 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 735 | – | PB | |
56 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 670 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emily Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +3.7% | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
59 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 666 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
62 |
Celia Creviston
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 681 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 657 | +0.6% | SB | |
65 |
Meghan Fleury
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 719 | – | PB | |
66 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 655 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Cecilia Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
68 |
Freyja Garbaccio
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 651 | – | ||
69 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.1% | PB | |
70 |
Leah Stamm
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
72 |
Grace Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
73 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kate Dustin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
76 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 649 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bella Feenstra
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
81 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
82 |
Isabel Fairbanks
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jenna Scarborough
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 689 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | – | PB | |
85 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 641 | – | PB | |
86 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
87 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
88 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 727 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ashley Turak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
90 |
Rhianna Hensler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 634 | – | ||
91 |
Alicia Lawrence
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
92 |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
93 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 603 | – | PB | |
94 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
95 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
96 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
97 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kylie Abernethy
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 588 | – | PB | |
99 |
Zoe Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
100 |
Denise Lenhard
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
101 |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 574 | – | PB | |
102 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | -2.9% | ||
103 |
Jennie Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 573 | – | ||
104 |
Julia St. John
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
105 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 587 | – | ||
105 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 678 | – | PB | |
107 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 747 | – | ||
107 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
109 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
110 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
111 |
Julia Nellis
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 555 | – | PB | |
112 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
113 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
114 |
Tessa Conner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
115 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 533 | – | ||
116 |
Bethany Lefeber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | PB | |
117 |
Hannah Olger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 513 | – | ||
118 |
Shelby Ewing
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 513 | – | PB | |
119 |
Danning Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
120 |
Katt Benny
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 517 | – | ||
121 |
Rachel Stange
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
122 |
Lindsey Keaton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
123 |
Kitty Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
124 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.9% | SB | |
125 |
Emily Klemptner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 440 | – | PB | |
126 |
Sage Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
127 |
Ally Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
128 |
Maggie Wagenbrenner
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
129 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 343 | – | ||
130 |
Kathleen Gu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 342 | – | ||
– |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – |