Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Weller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
4 |
Evan Weller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
9 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Mielke
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nick Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 8 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jake Appino
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Donovan Crowe
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 6 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Jake Frech
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -8.5% | ||
17 |
Ethan Chow
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Collin Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Janis
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Howard
Jaguars
|
Jaguars | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Drager
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Ryan Crafton
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -4.3% | ||
25 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -6.0% | ||
26 |
Steven Sevic
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Sean Lapano
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Danny Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Manley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Gavin Braunecker
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | NS | – | – |