Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Leutz
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Miller
Warren County Y
|
Warren County Y | 13 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 728 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Owen Miller
Warren County Y
|
Warren County Y | 669 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Leutz
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.9% | ||
5 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | ||
7 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 11 | -5.3% | ||
10 |
Owen Miller
Warren County Y
|
Warren County Y | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Omid Babakhani
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Scholle
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Dolezal
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Powell
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Mielke
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Oetting
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daryl Kay
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Nick Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Keegan Miller
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
24 |
Jake Frech
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -5.2% | ||
26 |
Andrew Smith
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Richard Sevic
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Danny Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Alex Payne
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Fredrich Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
31 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
32 |
Colton Mason
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | -4.5% | ||
– |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Braunecker
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | NS | – | – |