Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Evan Weller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -8.4% | ||
7 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Braunecker
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Weller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
12 |
Danny Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Jake Appino
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Ethan Rodriguez
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Powell
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Oetting
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Omid Babakhani
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Manley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ryan Crafton
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Ditchfield
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Rink
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Daryl Kay
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Richard Reeve
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Logan McBee
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Fredrich Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Colton Mason
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Connolly Ferraro
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | -5.5% | ||
30 |
Ethan Fox
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Szymon Michalski
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -6.9% | ||
– |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | NS | – | – |