Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
5 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
7 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jordan Ovanic
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Daryl Kay
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Gabe Oetting
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Powell
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Omid Babakhani
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Leutz
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Connor Dolezal
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jake Frech
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Owen Miller
Warren County Y
|
Warren County Y | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Thomas Scholle
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Mielke
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Keegan Miller
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Smith
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Danny Managlia
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -6.1% | ||
27 |
Fredrich Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Gavin Braunecker
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Hamp
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Riley Lohse
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |