Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Schlueter
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
David Paskvan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Alec Orndahl
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Schlueter
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Paskvan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Alec Orndahl
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Tocmo
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Tran
Freeport YMCA Bluefins
|
Freeport YMCA Bluefins | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Young Young
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 8 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zack Dollman
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Oryi Tucker
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Buck
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
24 |
Connor Bryan
Kewanee ymca
|
Kewanee ymca | – | – | ||
25 |
Gavin Trotter
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Bram Byer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
27 |
James Hammond
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Chris Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Groff
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Zach Nelson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
33 |
Brady Quinlan
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | – | – | ||
34 |
Zain Miles
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Morton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Cade McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +1.9% | SB | |
38 |
Rigden Atsatsang
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Marcos Johnson
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Travis Gorrell
Quincy-IL
|
Quincy-IL | – | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Matthew Prah
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Anthony Biundo
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
– |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savion Mack
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |