Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP 24.20
 
962 PB
2 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club 24.35
 
905
3 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins 24.41
 
943 PB
4 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team 24.53
 
873 PB
5 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.54
 
872 PB
6 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics 24.60
 
867 +2.1% SB
7 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh 24.98
 
831
8 Cathleen Li Gator Swim Club 25.15
 
816 PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Alexis Schaaf Aquajets Swim Team 24.52
 
874 PB
10 Abby Harter NCAP 24.68
 
891 PB
11 Jasmine Hellmer NCAP 24.73
 
855
12 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 24.78
 
908 +4.5% PB
13 Emma Cleason Club Wolverine 24.79
 
849
14 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics 24.83
 
845 PB
15 Kristen Romano LIAC 25.19
 
812
16 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins 25.27
 
805
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) 24.71
 
856
18 Joanne Fu NCAP 24.81
 
847 PB
19 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu 24.82
 
878 PB
20 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.96
 
865
21 Brooke Matthias NCAP 24.98
 
846 PB
22 Charlotte Fieeiki NCAP 25.03
 
859
23 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.20
 
811 PB
24 Olivia French All Star Aquatics 25.26
 
806
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.84
 
844 PB
26 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.92
 
837 PB
27 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.98
 
864 PB
28 Izzy Gati NCAP 25.03
 
827 PB
29 Cassandra Pasadyn SwimStrongsville 25.12
 
833 PB
30 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni 25.21
 
810 PB
31 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club 25.22
 
842 PB
32 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins 25.39
 
794 PB
E Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
33 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club 25.01
 
861 PB
34 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach 25.06
 
856 PB
35 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team 25.12
 
926
36 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq 25.13
 
832
37 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team 25.17
 
814
38 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association 25.20
 
811
39 Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia 25.36
 
797 PB
40 Linnea Anderson Motor City Aquatics 25.52
 
797
Swim-off SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association 25.04
 
826
2 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) 25.47
 
787 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP 24.30
 
953 PB
2 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club 24.53
 
888
3 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins 24.60
 
925 PB
4 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics 24.62
 
865 +2.0% SB
5 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team 24.69
 
858 PB
6 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.79
 
849 PB
6 Cathleen Li Gator Swim Club 24.79
 
849 PB
8 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh 24.82
 
846
9 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins 24.84
 
844 PB
10 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics 24.89
 
898 +4.0% PB
10 Kristen Romano LIAC 24.89
 
840
10 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics 24.89
 
840 PB
10 Abby Harter NCAP 24.89
 
872 PB
14 Jasmine Hellmer NCAP 24.96
 
833
15 Emma Cleason Club Wolverine 24.98
 
831
16 Alexis Schaaf Aquajets Swim Team 25.01
 
829 PB
17 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) 25.03
 
827
18 Olivia French All Star Aquatics 25.08
 
822 PB
19 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu 25.10
 
853 PB
20 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.11
 
852
21 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics 25.12
 
851 PB
22 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.13
 
818 PB
22 Charlotte Fieeiki NCAP 25.13
 
850
22 Brooke Matthias NCAP 25.13
 
832 PB
25 Joanne Fu NCAP 25.14
 
817 PB
26 Izzy Gati NCAP 25.15
 
816 PB
26 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics 25.15
 
816
28 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni 25.16
 
815 PB
28 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.16
 
815 PB
30 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.17
 
846 PB
31 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.18
 
813 PB
31 Cassandra Pasadyn SwimStrongsville 25.18
 
828 PB
33 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club 25.24
 
840 PB
35 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team 25.25
 
807
34 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins 25.25
 
807 PB
36 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club 25.26
 
838 PB
37 Linnea Anderson Motor City Aquatics 25.27
 
820 PB
38 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team 25.29
 
911
39 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach 25.31
 
833 PB
40 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club 25.32
 
815
40 Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia 25.32
 
800 PB
42 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq 25.33
 
814
43 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association 25.34
 
798
44 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) 25.34
 
798 PB
45 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 25.35
 
856
47 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.37
 
796 PB
46 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics 25.37
 
811 +3.7% PB
48 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 25.38
 
795 PB
49 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team 25.39
 
826 PB
49 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA 25.39
 
794 PB
51 Sydney Harrington NCAP 25.42
 
806 PB
52 Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club 25.45
 
821 PB
53 Meghan Burton Nova of Virginia 25.47
 
787 PB
54 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 25.50
 
843
54 Ashlyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 25.50
 
784
54 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc 25.50
 
784
57 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club 25.51
 
783 PB
57 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC 25.51
 
783 PB
57 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.51
 
815 +3.0% PB
60 Caylee Hamilton Scout Aquatics 25.52
 
782 PB
61 Tori Rucker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 25.53
 
814 +1.6% PB
62 Maria Reed City of Mobile Swim Association 25.54
 
780 PB
63 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team 25.56
 
811
63 Jacey Hinton Gator Swim Club 25.56
 
837 PB
65 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics 25.58
 
777 PB
65 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team 25.58
 
792 PB
67 Sydney Mathis Machine Aquatics 25.60
 
775 PB
68 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club 25.62
 
773 +1.9% PB
68 Zofie Niemczak Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 25.62
 
773 PB
68 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 25.62
 
773 PB
71 JING-E TAN NCAP 25.63
 
787
71 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia 25.63
 
831 PB
71 Jordyn Homoki SwimStrongsville 25.63
 
831 +0.5% PB
74 Brittney Pike San Antonio Wave 25.64
 
786 PB
74 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics 25.64
 
786
76 Makayla Varga Lincoln Way Swim Association 25.65
 
785 PB
77 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club 25.67
 
783 +0.5% SB
78 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders 25.70
 
766 PB
79 Ellie Ridgeway Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 25.71
 
765 PB
79 Mary Kate Gannon Lyons Swim Club 25.71
 
780
79 Emily Haan Aquajets Swim Team 25.71
 
765 PB
82 Lauryn Johnson LIAC 25.72
 
796
82 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club 25.72
 
779
82 Tatum Hackler Coast Aquatics 25.72
 
764 -1.0%
85 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn 25.73
 
822 0.0%
86 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.75
 
761 PB
87 Rebecca Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh 25.76
 
775
88 Jamee Mitchum Baylor Swim Club 25.77
 
774
89 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.78
 
759 PB
90 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club 25.81
 
788
90 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP 25.81
 
815 PB
92 Allison Kopac NCAP 25.82
 
788 PB
92 Isabelle Bularca Blue Wave Swimming 25.82
 
770 PB
94 Gabrielle Zhang NCAP 25.83
 
769 PB
95 Chloe Stepanek LIAC 25.85
 
785 PB
96 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.86
 
752
97 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning 25.87
 
810
98 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association 25.89
 
764 PB
99 Sophie Reilly NCAP 25.93
 
760
99 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team 25.93
 
745 PB
99 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 25.93
 
745 PB
99 Courtney Connolly Livonia Community Swim Club 25.93
 
778 PB
103 Catarina Sterlacci --- (unattached) 25.94
 
759 +0.7% PB
104 Rachel Song Patriot (IL) 25.95
 
744 PB
104 Maya Fischer NCAP 25.95
 
776 PB
106 Alina Jones NCAP 25.96
 
758 PB
106 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 25.96
 
743 PB
108 Regan Weakley Huntsville Swim Association 25.98
 
756 0.0%
108 Katie Kubiak Ozaukee Aquatics 25.98
 
849 PB
110 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club 25.99
 
772 -0.1%
111 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) 26.00
 
772
112 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders 26.01
 
771
113 Kelsey Macaddino Novi Sturgeons 26.04
 
736
114 Andrea Ducar Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 26.05
 
750
114 Audrey Steen Swim Torrance 26.05
 
735
116 Madeline Zarchin NCAP 26.07
 
733
116 Gabby Standfield NCAP 26.07
 
765
118 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) 26.08
 
791 PB
118 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Clu 26.08
 
732 PB
118 Jenny Yu Houston Swim Club 26.08
 
747 PB
121 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins 26.09
 
746 PB
121 Emily Meilus Machine Aquatics 26.09
 
731
123 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia 26.11
 
744 PB
123 Abby Samansky Clovis Swim Club 26.11
 
762
125 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 26.13
 
728 PB
126 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club 26.14
 
742
127 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club 26.15
 
741 PB
127 Parker Timken Canton City Schools 26.15
 
741 PB
127 Avery Williams NCAP 26.15
 
726
130 Gabriella Meringolo Long Island Express 26.16
 
725 PB
131 Lydia O'Connell New Trier Aquatics 26.18
 
723
131 Noelle Kaufmann BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 26.18
 
782 0.0%
133 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club 26.21
 
829 -1.7%
133 Madeline High Marlins of Raleigh 26.21
 
721
133 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics 26.21
 
735 -0.0%
136 Kenedy Thaman Houston Swim Club 26.23
 
719 PB
136 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans 26.23
 
827 PB
138 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club 26.24
 
750
138 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club 26.24
 
750 PB
140 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics 26.25
 
732 PB
141 Grace Wielar Nova of Virginia 26.26
 
731 PB
141 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team 26.26
 
775
141 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos 26.26
 
749
144 Beth Caruana LIAC 26.29
 
714 PB
145 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club 26.30
 
713 PB
146 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team 26.31
 
712
146 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics 26.31
 
712
146 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning 26.31
 
744
146 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 26.31
 
744 PB
150 Sophie Clayton-Luce Marlins of Raleigh 26.32
 
726
151 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 26.33
 
742 PB
151 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics 26.33
 
725
151 Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club 26.33
 
710
151 Lucy Pearce Greensboro Swimming Assoc 26.33
 
710
155 Katrina Wardner Town Wrecker Swim Team 26.34
 
709
155 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 26.34
 
709 PB
157 Hope Carpenter Greensboro Swimming Assoc 26.35
 
723
158 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club 26.36
 
816 PB
158 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club 26.36
 
766
160 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning 26.38
 
738
160 Kirsten Votava Parkway Swim Club 26.38
 
706
162 Felicia Pasadyn SwimStrongsville 26.39
 
764
163 Cloe Bedard-khalid Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 26.42
 
702 +5.0% PB
163 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 26.42
 
702
165 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming 26.43
 
701
165 Morgan Champagne West Bend Swim Club 26.43
 
734
165 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club 26.43
 
701
168 Olivia Bloomer Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 26.44
 
715
168 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia 26.44
 
759 PB
170 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 26.46
 
713 -2.4%
170 Grace Prendergast Lyons Swim Club 26.46
 
713 PB
170 Julia Newbould SwimStrongsville 26.46
 
713 -0.1%
173 Oliwia Wolek WEST Swim Club 26.48
 
729
174 Sarah Boyle Machine Aquatics 26.49
 
711
175 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders 26.51
 
709 +0.7% PB
176 Mallory Fox Ozaukee Aquatics 26.53
 
693 PB
177 Gabrielle Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 26.55
 
691 -0.7%
178 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) 26.56
 
722
178 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) 26.56
 
690
180 Kaylen Hou Aquajets Swim Team 26.57
 
689
181 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas 26.58
 
721 -0.6%
182 Gabby Rosely --- (unattached) 26.59
 
702 -1.8%
182 Keyla Brown NCAP 26.59
 
720
184 Megan Pederson SwimStrongsville 26.60
 
686 +0.6% SB
184 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team 26.60
 
686 PB
184 Maeve Swinehart Lyons Swim Club 26.60
 
686
187 Audrey Mooney Northern KY 26.61
 
686
188 Emma Savarese Cincinnati Marlins 26.62
 
685
189 Lucy Daro North Bay Aquatics 26.63
 
684
189 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club 26.63
 
716
191 Anna Redican Machine Aquatics 26.66
 
714 PB
191 Jessica Lenhart Patriot (IL) 26.66
 
681 PB
193 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics 26.67
 
739
193 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club 26.67
 
695
195 Ashley Post Aquajets Swim Team 26.68
 
680 PB
195 Tory Atkinson Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 26.68
 
694
197 Katelyn Schmude Blue Tide Aquatics 26.70
 
678 PB
198 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team 26.71
 
692 PB
199 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association 26.72
 
784 PB
200 Kennedy Tranel Waukesha Express Swim Team 26.73
 
675
200 Katie Balent Coast Aquatics 26.73
 
690 -1.7%
202 Grace Khunduang Southwest Stars Swim Club 26.74
 
733
203 Katie Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.75
 
706 PB
204 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association 26.76
 
673
204 Bella Pittinger Aquajets Swim Team 26.76
 
673
204 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.76
 
705 PB
207 Peyton Whitaker Marlins of Raleigh 26.77
 
687
208 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club 26.78
 
686
208 Olivia Smith City of Mobile Swim Association 26.78
 
686
210 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos 26.79
 
670 PB
211 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club 26.83
 
726
212 Amanda Palutsis Canton City Schools 26.84
 
666
212 Lauren Crabtree Birmingham Swim League 26.84
 
681 -3.3%
212 Eszter Heins Houston Swim Club 26.84
 
681 PB
215 Shaunna Jones SwimStrongsville 26.88
 
662 -0.4%
216 Ann Foley Jersey Wahoos 26.89
 
661
216 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics 26.89
 
661
216 Marie Docken Dayton Raiders 26.89
 
661 PB
216 Gracie Paterson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.89
 
661
220 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 26.90
 
675
220 Emma Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club 26.90
 
661
222 Megan Van Berkom Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.91
 
692
222 Sydney Groth North Palm Beach 26.91
 
660
222 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics 26.91
 
692
222 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh 26.91
 
692
222 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics 26.91
 
660
227 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club 26.92
 
767 PB
228 Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics 26.93
 
658
229 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club 26.94
 
657 PB
229 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club 26.94
 
689
229 Emma Corby Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford 26.94
 
657
232 Jillian Cudney --- (unattached) 26.95
 
689 PB
232 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 26.95
 
689
232 Nora Fullenkamp Dayton Raiders 26.95
 
656
232 Claire McNeary LIAC 26.95
 
656 PB
236 Maddie Howell Performance Elit 26.96
 
688 +2.4% SB
236 Darby Galbraith Machine Aquatics 26.96
 
764 PB
236 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders 26.96
 
670
239 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club 26.97
 
763 PB
239 Heaven Wells Beloit Tide 26.97
 
669
239 Ryan Barlow Huntsville Swim Association 26.97
 
669 PB
242 Emma Scruggs McCallie / Gps A 26.98
 
686
242 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.98
 
686 PB
242 Evie Gieseman Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 26.98
 
654 PB
245 Jo Annin Scout Aquatics 27.00
 
652
245 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics 27.00
 
667 +2.2% PB
247 Perri Stahl Lyons Swim Club 27.02
 
683 PB
248 Kinsey Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 27.04
 
708
248 Maja Miedza SwimStrongsville 27.04
 
681 -0.0%
250 Vanessa Klose Marlins of Raleigh 27.05
 
663
251 Jenna Thompson South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 27.06
 
662 PB
252 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club 27.07
 
661
253 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club 27.11
 
657 PB
253 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club 27.11
 
657
255 Cassidy Coughlin Northwestern Uni 27.14
 
640
256 Randi Kiser Tampa Bay Aquatics 27.15
 
639 +1.8% PB
257 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 27.16
 
638 PB
258 Anna Scovill Maverick Swim Club 27.18
 
637
259 Lauren Hilt Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.21
 
634 -4.6%
260 Malynn Tarczewski Pleasant Prairie Patriots 27.25
 
631 PB
260 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics 27.25
 
690
262 Macleary Moran Dayton Raiders 27.27
 
629 PB
262 Ella Needler Scout Aquatics 27.27
 
629
264 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team 27.29
 
686
265 Stephanie Marks Menomonee Falls Swim Club 27.31
 
640
266 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos 27.32
 
625 PB
267 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos 27.33
 
639 PB
268 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club 27.35
 
655
268 Elisabeth Wright Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.35
 
637
270 Molly Davis Jersey Wahoos 27.36
 
636 PB
271 Sydney Willis New Wave (NC) 27.37
 
635 PB
272 Isabel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.38
 
635 -2.4%
272 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.38
 
620 -2.4%
274 Lauren Sadler New Albany Aquatic Club 27.39
 
619 PB
275 Issy Petersen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 27.41
 
632
275 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 27.41
 
650 -1.9%
277 Lucy Whang York Swim Club (VA) 27.43
 
630
278 Margaret Wolfson All Star Aquatics 27.45
 
614
279 Melissa Brown Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 27.49
 
611
280 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club 27.50
 
642
281 Reagan Isley Nova of Virginia 27.52
 
623
282 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics 27.53
 
607
283 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team 27.58
 
603 PB
283 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin 27.58
 
603
285 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics 27.59
 
634
286 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave 27.61
 
659 PB
286 Lara Ketonen Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 27.61
 
600 -1.5%
288 Haleigh Marzano Condors Swim Clu 27.63
 
614
289 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools 27.64
 
598
290 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni 27.67
 
610
291 Ally Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics 27.69
 
653
292 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.70
 
608
292 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) 27.70
 
625 PB
294 Mia Chiappe WEST Swim Club 27.72
 
591 PB
295 Lena Redisch All Star Aquatics 27.73
 
591
296 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics 27.76
 
588 PB
297 Emily Lock Club Wolverine 27.78
 
601
298 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics 27.79
 
618
299 Rebekah Irwin Motor City Aquatics 27.81
 
584
299 May Ling Roberts North Bay Aquatics 27.81
 
643
301 Kayla Gerhart Lubbock Swim Clu 27.85
 
581
302 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team 27.90
 
609
303 Lilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' 27.91
 
608 -2.4%
304 Kailyn Swantek Motor City Aquatics 27.92
 
575
305 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 27.94
 
573
305 Caitlyn Schreiber Lincoln Way Swim Association 27.94
 
573
305 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team 27.94
 
605
308 Lillian Kurzydlo New Trier Aquatics 27.95
 
587
309 Olivia Borawski Northwestern Uni 28.01
 
582
309 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 28.01
 
582
311 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders 28.03
 
566
311 Lexi Osleger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 28.03
 
566
313 Madison Sullivan Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford 28.06
 
563 PB
313 Caroline Ehlers Canton City Schools 28.06
 
596
315 Julia Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 28.11
 
559
316 Kristina Kirchoff Naval Academy Aquatic Club 28.12
 
558
317 Claire vanBiljon Rockwood Swim Club 28.15
 
588
317 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club 28.15
 
556
319 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 28.16
 
570 PB
319 Amanda McHugh BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 28.16
 
570
321 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team 28.23
 
550
321 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team 28.23
 
564
323 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club 28.24
 
607 +0.8% PB
324 Angelina Harris Three Village Swim Club 28.29
 
653
325 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics 28.32
 
650
326 Anna Kult Elmbrook Swim Club 28.42
 
566
326 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics 28.42
 
549 PB
326 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club 28.42
 
549
329 Elise Fong Manhattan Makos 28.47
 
562 PB
330 Cassie Sanidad Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 28.50
 
542
331 Madison Kelly Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 28.51
 
527 +24.1% PB
332 Sophia Remington Ozaukee Aquatics 28.66
 
623 PB
333 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club 28.80
 
562
334 Ashley Meyer Nova of Virginia 28.82
 
502
335 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club (IA) 28.88
 
512
336 Cailin Merck Lincoln Way Swim Association 29.03
 
486
337 Anna Glowniak WEST Swim Club 29.24
 
484
338 Grace Credit WEST Swim Club 29.25
 
483
339 Holly Williams --- (unattached) 29.29
 
466
340 Kathryne Tao New Trier Aquatics 29.38
 
459
341 Erin Szara Novi Sturgeons 29.64
 
439
Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club NS
Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
Madeline LaPorte NCAP NS
Claire Nguyen NCAP NS
Arielle Arnett Dayton Raiders NS
Olivia Chick Dayton Raiders NS
Nicole Pape OLY Swimming NS
Lea Gwennap NCAP NS
Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club NS
Elizabeth Walsh Long Island Express NS