Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:41.88
1012 +1.7% PB
2 Camden Murphy Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:44.91
959 +1.3% SB
3 Luke Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 1:45.56
971 +1.7% PB
4 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:46.19
957 +0.4% PB
5 Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:46.76
919 +0.5% PB
6 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 1:48.62
905 +1.0% PB
7 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:48.93
857 -1.6%
8 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:50.74
834 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:47.37
906 +0.7% PB
10 Stephen Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:48.17
874 -0.4%
11 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 1:49.34
890 +0.6% PB
12 Cole Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.05
834 -1.0%
13 Andres Alarcon NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.14
846 +1.5% PB
13 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:50.14
832 +2.0% PB
15 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:50.35
868 -1.3%
16 David Pearcy NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.65
821 +0.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:48.76
876 PB
18 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:49.05
896 +2.2% PB
19 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:49.16
853 -1.2%
20 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:49.34
890 +1.4% PB
21 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:49.56
885 +3.0% PB
22 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.74
881 +0.6% PB
23 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:50.25
844 +1.1% SB
24 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.36
827 +2.5% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:49.24
851 0.0%
26 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:49.32
890 +0.8% PB
27 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:49.61
858 -0.4%
28 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:49.76
881 +2.6% PB
29 William Mudlaff NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.11
832 +1.1% PB
30 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:50.34
842 +0.1% PB
31 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:50.72
834 +1.9% SB
32 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.01
854 -0.5%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:48.82
874 +4.4% PB
34 Blake Manoff NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.11
895 +1.8% PB
35 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:49.45
887 +3.7% PB
36 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:50.22
830 PB
37 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:51.20
809 +2.1% PB
38 Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:51.28
808 -0.2%
39 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:51.29
848 +1.0% PB
40 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:52.36
800 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Camden Murphy Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:45.91
937 +0.3% SB
2 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:46.07
919 -2.3%
3 Luke Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 1:46.37
953 +0.9% PB
4 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:46.38
953 +0.2% PB
5 Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:46.98
914 +0.3% PB
6 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:47.20
909 +1.6% PB
7 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:47.33
892 -0.1%
8 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 1:47.51
929 +2.0% PB
9 Stephen Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:47.61
886 +0.1% PB
10 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:47.78
897 +0.4% PB
11 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:48.29
871 +3.6% PB
12 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:48.97
897 0.0%
13 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 1:49.18
893 +0.8% PB
14 Cole Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.19
852 -0.2%
15 Andres Alarcon NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.22
866 +2.3% PB
16 David Pearcy NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.29
850 +2.1% PB
17 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:49.33
890 +1.4% PB
18 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:49.37
848 -1.4%
19 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:49.45
861 +1.9% PB
20 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:49.76
881 +1.6% PB
20 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:49.76
881 +2.8% PB
20 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:49.76
854 PB
23 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.77
880 +0.6% PB
24 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.79
839 +3.0% PB
25 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:49.80
853 -0.5%
26 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:49.82
879 +2.5% PB
27 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:49.98
850 -2.2%
27 William Mudlaff NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.98
835 +1.2% PB
29 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:50.12
873 +0.0% PB
30 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:50.14
846 +2.4% PB
31 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.22
871 +0.2% PB
32 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:50.25
844 +0.2% PB
33 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:50.27
829 -0.9%
34 Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:50.32
828 +0.7% PB
35 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:50.60
822 PB
35 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:50.60
837 +2.8% PB
37 Blake Manoff NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.64
862 +0.4% PB
38 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:50.71
861 +2.6% PB
39 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:50.82
817 +2.4% PB
40 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:50.96
829 -1.2%
41 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:50.98
855 +1.3% PB
42 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:50.99
814 +3.1% PB
43 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:51.14
852 -0.4%
44 Zachary Dean Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:51.34
821 +1.4% PB
45 Casey Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:51.37
820 +1.6% PB
46 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:51.38
820 +0.5% PB
47 Nick Talati South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:51.40
846 +1.3% PB
48 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:51.44
819 +2.4% PB
49 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:51.55
843 -0.4%
50 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:51.56
802 +0.6% SB
51 Justin Roy Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:51.59
801 -1.6%
52 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:51.67
814 +1.4% PB
53 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:51.70
799 +1.8% PB
54 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:51.74
798 +0.6% PB
55 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:51.81
838 -1.0%
56 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:51.84
796 PB
57 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:51.88
810 -1.1%
58 Matthew Sims Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:51.89
836 +2.6% PB
59 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:51.90
809 +1.6% PB
60 Max Seidel Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:51.93
835 +2.5% PB
61 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:51.94
794 +1.9% PB
62 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:52.10
791 +0.3% PB
63 Nicholas McClure Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:52.13
804 +0.7% PB
64 Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 1:52.15
804 PB
64 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:52.15
789 +7.0% PB
66 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:52.18
803 +0.2% PB
67 Andrew Zhang Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:52.22
859 +0.9% PB
68 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:52.35
785 +2.2% SB
69 Jason Rosen Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:52.36
785 +1.1% PB
70 Danny Calder All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:52.37
826 +1.8% PB
71 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:52.45
798 PB
72 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:52.46
824 +2.1% PB
73 Erik Jensen Ocean City C-Cer logoOcean City C-Cer 1:52.55
822 +2.2% PB
74 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:52.64
851 -0.7%
75 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:52.80
847 +3.1% PB
76 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:52.85
816 +0.4% PB
77 David Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.92
788 PB
78 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:52.94
773 -0.3%
79 Christian Lower New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:52.96
787 0.0%
80 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:53.00
786
81 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:53.03
786 +0.9% PB
82 Brandon Hamblin NCAP logoNCAP 1:53.04
786 +2.5% PB
83 Luke Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:53.05
812 +1.4% PB
83 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:53.05
785 +2.6% PB
85 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:53.08
811 +0.4% PB
86 Christopher Arena LIAC logoLIAC 1:53.09
785 +1.2% PB
87 Ben Riggs Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:53.14
784 +6.8% PB
88 David Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:53.22
782 0.0%
89 Lucas Mills Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:53.30
766 -0.5%
90 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:53.34
806 -1.9%
91 Cole Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.38
805 +0.4% PB
92 Adam Kapusta LIAC logoLIAC 1:53.43
804 +2.1% PB
93 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:53.51
833 +0.5% PB
94 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:53.61
774 PB
94 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:53.61
774 +1.8% PB
96 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:53.65
800 +0.4% PB
97 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:53.68
799 +0.1% PB
97 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:53.68
799 -0.6%
99 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:53.78
770 +0.3% PB
100 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:53.84
769 +2.1% PB
101 Michael Jia Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:53.87
769 0.0%
102 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 1:53.88
795 -0.1%
102 Jack Walter New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:53.88
768 +1.7% SB
104 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:53.89
768 +0.5% PB
105 Danny Lynch Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:53.97
766 -0.5%
106 Josh Pascua Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:54.08
764 +3.3% PB
107 Nate Stone Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 1:54.10
749 -0.6%
108 Nate Romanowski NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.16
763 +1.8% SB
109 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:54.18
748 +2.1% SB
110 Noah Ratliff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.21
818 -0.1%
111 Theo Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:54.23
818 +1.1% PB
112 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.28
787 0.0%
113 John Gaffney Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:54.29
760 +4.1% SB
114 Jack Galbraith Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:54.33
786 +0.5% PB
115 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 1:54.35
877 -1.1%
116 Jacob Halem Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:54.41
757 -0.4%
117 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:54.43
757 +1.4% PB
118 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:54.45
783 +0.3% PB
119 Tommy eaton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:54.48
813 -1.6%
120 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:54.49
782 +5.3% PB
120 Ethan Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:54.49
874 +3.4% PB
122 Cody Lenart Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.50
741 -1.2%
122 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:54.50
741 +0.1% PB
124 Jack Edgemond Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:54.58
754 -1.3%
125 Michael Estrada Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.71
751 +0.8% PB
126 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:54.74
808 +2.9% PB
126 Zack Einhorn All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:54.74
751 +0.7% PB
128 Michael Maurer Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 1:54.76
777 +4.9% PB
129 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:54.79
750 +0.4% PB
130 Kyle Tschannen Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:54.83
775 PB
131 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.90
774 +0.9% PB
132 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:54.92
774 -0.9%
133 Matthew Shriner Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:54.97
746 +1.5% SB
134 Cole Beddingfield Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:54.99
731 -0.1%
135 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:55.03
771 +0.2% PB
136 Benjamin Griffith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:55.08
744 +0.3% PB
137 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:55.09
770 +0.8% PB
138 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:55.12
769 -2.8%
139 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:55.20
768 -1.3%
139 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:55.20
741 -0.5%
141 Mark Graff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.21
768 -1.3%
142 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 1:55.22
798 -2.3%
143 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:55.26
797 -1.5%
143 Jacob Bailey Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:55.26
740 -0.3%
145 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:55.39
738 +1.2% PB
146 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:55.41
722 +2.2% SB
147 Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:55.42
794 -0.3%
148 Michael Wong Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.49
735 +1.8% PB
148 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:55.49
762 -1.1%
150 Brian Rothemich Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.75
716 -2.4%
150 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:55.75
730 +3.2% PB
152 Adam Grimm Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:55.79
756 -2.6%
153 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:55.90
846 PB
154 John Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.95
712 -1.9%
155 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:56.08
724 -0.4%
156 Luke Delaney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:56.30
705 -2.2%
157 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.36
744 -2.6%
158 Colin Whiting Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.40
744 -2.2%
159 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:56.50
772 -0.3%
160 august brandt Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:56.62
770 -0.8%
161 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:56.79
695 -0.9%
162 Juan Zapata TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:56.85
735 -1.7%
163 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:56.97
706 -2.8%
163 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:56.97
706 -1.7%
165 Christian Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:57.06
761 -1.2%
166 Victor Kontopanos Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:57.17
687 -1.4%
167 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:57.21
686
168 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:57.38
683 -2.5%
169 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:57.58
720 -2.4%
170 Joshua Rine Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.65
692 -1.2%
170 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 1:57.65
719 -2.7%
172 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:57.80
689 -3.2%
173 Eien McGee Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 1:57.85
715 -4.4%
174 Christian Imbus Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:59.62
653
175 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:59.75
677 -3.6%
Ethan Tack Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk DQ
Matt Fenlon Rivertown Aquatics logoRivertown Aquatics NS
Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics NS
David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS
Thomas Durocher NCAP logoNCAP NS
Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq NS
Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics NS
Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
John Hurley Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS
Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee NS