Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 52.00
1045 -0.3%
2 Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 54.40
979 +0.4% PB
2 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 54.40
979 +0.2% PB
4 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 54.46
942 +0.8% PB
5 Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP 54.72
932 -0.3%
6 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 54.85
926 -0.4%
6 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 54.85
961 -1.4%
8 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 55.23
911 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Liam Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 55.10
951 +1.1% PB
10 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.33
907 +1.9% PB
11 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.37
905 +0.4% PB
12 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.47
901 +0.6% PB
13 Josh Lenzmeier Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 55.88
885 +3.0% PB
14 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.12
875 +0.4% PB
15 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.22
871 -2.3%
Michael Burris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 55.77
953 -0.1%
18 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 56.36
865 +0.3% PB
19 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 56.41
863 -1.1%
20 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.49
835 -0.5%
21 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 56.66
829 +0.1% PB
22 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.90
819 -0.9%
23 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.11
835 -0.9%
24 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 57.73
846 -1.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 56.26
904 +3.2% PB
26 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.42
863 +2.3% PB
27 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 56.52
834 +0.1% PB
28 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 56.75
850 -0.7%
29 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 56.94
817 +1.8% PB
30 Connor Richmond Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 57.28
863 -0.6%
31 Adriel Sanes Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 57.52
794 -1.9%
32 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 57.64
849 +0.0% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 56.86
880 +0.8% PB
34 Michael Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 56.96
876 -1.2%
35 Jordan Dunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 56.97
876 +1.1% PB
36 Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 57.53
819 +0.4% PB
37 Matthew Lau Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.54
818 -2.1%
38 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 57.80
783 -0.8%
39 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.36
786 -1.8%
40 Michael George Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.63
776 -0.9%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 57.10
836 PB
2 Robert Qian NCAP logoNCAP 57.93
803 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.96
997 +1.2% PB
2 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 54.18
954 -4.5%
3 Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP 54.75
931 -0.3%
4 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 54.77
964 -0.5%
5 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 54.92
958 -1.5%
6 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 55.00
920 -0.7%
6 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 55.00
920 -0.2%
8 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 55.22
911 -0.5%
9 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.32
907 +0.5% PB
10 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 55.46
902 +1.6% PB
11 Liam Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 55.48
935 +0.5% PB
12 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 55.70
892 -1.4%
12 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.70
892 +0.2% PB
14 Michael Burris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 56.12
850 -0.4%
15 Josh Lenzmeier Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 56.51
859 +1.9% PB
16 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.68
852 -0.6%
17 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 56.72
851 -1.7%
18 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 56.76
825 -0.0%
19 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 56.79
912 -1.9%
19 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 56.79
848 -0.5%
21 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 56.82
882 +0.2% PB
22 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.85
821 -0.8%
23 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.90
819 -1.2%
23 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 56.90
844 -0.5%
25 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 56.91
843 -1.0%
26 Connor Richmond Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 56.93
877 +0.0% SB
26 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 56.93
818 -0.6%
28 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 56.98
875 +1.9% PB
29 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 57.13
810 +1.5% PB
30 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 57.15
869 +0.9% PB
31 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.17
833 +1.0% SB
32 Adriel Sanes Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 57.22
806 -1.4%
33 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 57.23
865 +0.2% PB
34 Michael Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 57.33
862 -1.8%
35 Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 57.39
824 +0.6% PB
36 Jordan Dunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 57.51
854 +0.2% PB
37 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 57.54
794 -0.3%
38 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.58
817 -0.4%
39 Matthew Lau Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.61
816 -2.2%
40 Michael George Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 57.67
813 +0.7% PB
41 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 57.71
812 PB
42 Robert Qian NCAP logoNCAP 57.71
812 -0.4%
43 Bryan Ellig Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.76
810 -0.2%
43 Michael Tirone Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 57.76
785 -0.6%
45 Sam Gollob York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 57.79
809 -1.1%
46 Jack Higgins Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 57.80
808 +0.3% PB
47 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.81
808 -1.1%
47 Brenden French Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 57.81
783 +1.0% SB
49 Kenny Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.83
782 +0.8% SB
50 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 57.85
806 -0.7%
51 Ryan Windus NCAP logoNCAP 57.86
806 +1.3% PB
52 Max Seidel Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.89
840 +1.5% PB
53 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 57.92
838 -1.0%
53 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 57.92
868 -0.9%
55 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 57.97
866 -1.5%
55 Andrew Omenitsch NCAP logoNCAP 57.97
777 +1.8% PB
57 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 57.98
836 -2.7%
58 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 58.03
774 +1.0% PB
59 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 58.04
863 +1.3% PB
59 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 58.04
799 +1.7% PB
59 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.04
834 +0.7% PB
62 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 58.08
772 -1.2%
62 Matthew Szilagyi NCAP logoNCAP 58.08
772 +0.8% PB
64 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.10
772 +1.5% PB
65 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 58.13
860 +0.7% PB
66 Daniel Alber Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.16
794 -0.6%
67 Kevin Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 58.19
828 -0.1%
67 Patrick Tolloti Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 58.19
793 -0.7%
69 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 58.25
791 PB
70 Dillon Froass Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.26
765 -0.2%
71 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 58.32
788 +1.1% PB
72 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 58.36
761
73 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 58.37
850 +0.4% PB
74 James Finley Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 58.38
761 -0.6%
75 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.41
849 +2.0% PB
76 Noah Garvey NCAP logoNCAP 58.43
783 -0.6%
77 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 58.44
818 -0.7%
78 Thomas Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 58.45
783 -2.8%
79 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 58.46
757 -0.7%
80 Alexander McCurdy Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.47
817 +1.9% PB
81 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 58.48
817 +1.1% PB
82 Aaron Stanton Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.49
816 +0.3% PB
83 Aleksander Tarczynski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.56
843 +0.6% PB
84 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.59
812 -0.4%
85 Tyson Klose Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 58.62
751 -0.4%
86 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 58.64
775 +5.1% PB
86 Patrick Wilson Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 58.64
775 -1.5%
86 Spencer Steward Club North  logoClub North 58.64
750 -3.3%
89 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 58.65
810 -0.5%
90 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 58.66
775 -1.5%
91 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.68
809 -0.5%
92 Matthew Boyer Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 58.69
749 -1.1%
92 Kevin Adams-Mardi NCAP logoNCAP 58.69
749 +2.9% PB
94 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 58.73
807 -0.6%
94 Patrick Merse Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.73
836 +0.2% PB
96 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 58.74
747 +2.5% PB
97 Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 58.75
771 PB
98 Cody Kim NCAP logoNCAP 58.78
805 +0.6% PB
99 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 58.80
744 -1.5%
100 Gary Rockwood unattached 58.81
769 +0.9% PB
100 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 58.81
804 +1.1% PB
102 Jan Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 58.87
766 -4.4%
103 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 58.88
831 +0.6% PB
103 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 58.88
766 -1.5%
105 Wallace Watkins Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 58.92
740 -1.9%
106 Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 58.96
763 -0.9%
107 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 58.97
738 +0.4% PB
108 Benjamin Kaplan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 58.99
737 -0.9%
109 Joseph Dutra unattached 59.01
761 +1.7% PB
109 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 59.01
826 -3.1%
111 Carson Stevens NCAP logoNCAP 59.02
796 -1.5%
112 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.04
824 +0.3% PB
113 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 59.11
757 +2.9% PB
114 Dylan Bao Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 59.13
756 +0.2% PB
115 Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.19
729 +0.1% PB
115 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 59.19
754 -2.2%
115 Cal Parker Nwga logoNwga 59.19
754 -1.7%
118 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 59.20
729 PB
118 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 59.20
789 +0.8% PB
118 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 59.20
754 -2.2%
118 David Cooper Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 59.20
754 -1.7%
122 Mihalis Deliyiannis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 59.23
728 -1.0%
123 Cole Steffl Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.24
752 -1.8%
124 Michael Gregorace LIAC logoLIAC 59.25
787 -0.6%
125 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 59.26
816 -0.2%
126 Kai Green Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 59.27
786 -0.0%
127 Hayden Henderson Shock Wave logoShock Wave 59.28
751 PB
128 Peter Lewczyk unattached 59.29
725 +1.4% PB
128 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.29
750 -2.1%
130 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.30
814 +1.1% PB
131 Joshua Zock Viking Aquatic C logoViking Aquatic C 59.33
724 -2.0%
132 Daniel Zacks Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.35
723 -2.5%
133 Jason Zhang TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 59.37
782 -0.2%
134 Eugene Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 59.40
811 +0.7% PB
134 Grant Sloan Club North  logoClub North 59.40
746 -3.1%
136 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 59.41
810 0.0%
137 Seaver Dahlgren North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 59.45
779 -0.9%
138 Nate Mullens Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 59.51
742 +1.1% PB
139 Ryan Burns Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.52
741 -0.1%
139 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 59.52
741 -0.7%
141 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 59.56
775 -0.3%
142 JJ Batt Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.57
739 +0.8% PB
142 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 59.57
715 -1.5%
144 Dylan Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.59
739 -1.2%
145 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.65
736 +0.6% PB
146 Andrew Schmitt Saw Mill Club Swim Team logoSaw Mill Club Swim Team 59.68
735 -0.5%
147 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 59.69
735 -2.2%
148 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.71
799 -1.1%
148 Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 59.71
769 -0.9%
150 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 59.72
734 -1.2%
151 Keenan Williams Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 59.81
705 -2.9%
151 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 59.81
705 -2.7%
153 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 59.82
730 PB
154 Alex Murlin Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 59.83
705 -2.0%
155 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 59.87
728 -1.0%
155 Jacob Halem Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.87
728 -0.1%
157 Ethan Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 59.88
728 -0.1%
158 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 59.90
762 +0.2% PB
159 Timothy Madigan Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 59.92
701 -2.1%
160 Simon Li Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.98
699 +0.3% PB
161 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:00.01
723 -1.8%
162 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:00.07
720 -2.8%
163 Nick Highman NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.09
755 +0.0% PB
164 Jason Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:00.18
751 -1.4%
164 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.18
751 -2.7%
166 John Hurley Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:00.28
712 +0.7% PB
167 Spencer Hazen Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:00.31
711 +0.6% SB
168 Langston Weddington Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:00.32
776 -2.3%
169 Danny Sims Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:00.39
743 +0.1% PB
170 Nicholas Diebold Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 1:00.43
707
171 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:00.56
737 -3.2%
172 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.57
737 -0.9%
173 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:00.61
700 -1.8%
173 Jackson Woolard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:00.61
735 -0.2%
175 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:00.65
734 -3.0%
176 Austin Martin Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:00.67
698 -2.3%
177 Richard Gentry NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.68
732 -2.6%
178 Joshua Fletcher unattached 1:00.71
671 -3.4%
179 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:00.72
696 -3.0%
180 Gregory Engel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:00.78
729 -2.8%
181 Nick Neri Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:00.81
692 -1.1%
182 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:00.82
692 -3.5%
183 Mihir Chandra Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:00.83
825 -2.4%
184 Jordan Anderson Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:00.85
726 -0.7%
185 Sammy Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:00.98
751 -2.7%
186 Colin Whiting Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:01.02
720 -1.2%
187 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:01.10
717 -1.1%
188 Alex Gelman Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:01.17
744 -1.4%
188 Nate Boccuzzo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:01.17
744 -4.4%
190 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:01.18
812 -4.5%
191 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:01.32
709 -2.3%
192 Nathaniel Guenther Lattof YMCA Neptunes logoLattof YMCA Neptunes 1:01.37
672 -4.0%
193 Matt McCormack Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:01.46
668 -3.8%
194 Devon Schimbeno American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:01.54
730 -3.7%
194 Barrett Troup Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:01.54
700 -2.3%
196 Austin Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:01.57
729 -0.5%
197 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:01.58
639 -10.7%
198 David Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:01.60
663 -1.7%
199 Willie Xu South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:01.63
697 -2.2%
200 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:01.65
636 -4.6%
201 Drew Panzl Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:01.69
695 -6.5%
202 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:01.74
723 -2.0%
203 Jacob Kosinski Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:01.77
657 -4.7%
204 Hank Huelskamp Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 1:01.81
655 -5.7%
205 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:01.89
652
206 Timothy Ho Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:01.95
650 -3.8%
207 Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:02.01
648 -4.7%
208 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:02.04
647 -3.4%
209 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:02.31
612 -3.6%
210 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:03.62
565 -6.3%
Tyler Babinec Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves DQ
Parker Zieg Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc DQ
Evan Carpenter Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin DQ
Christopher Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club NS
Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) NS
Jeffrey Bishop New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS