Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 59.98
955 -0.2%
2 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:00.65
952 +1.0% PB
3 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:01.23
910 -0.8%
4 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.25
953 +1.6% PB
5 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:01.31
907 +1.0% PB
6 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.84
888 +1.1% PB
7 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:01.85
909 +0.9% PB
8 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.71
857 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:01.87
931 -0.9%
10 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:01.99
933 -0.3%
11 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:02.16
877 -0.6%
12 Olivia Heflin Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:02.36
870 +4.3% PB
13 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:02.90
851 -2.1%
14 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.97
869 +2.1% PB
15 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:03.06
889 +0.1% PB
16 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.29
837 -0.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:02.07
924 -0.1%
18 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:02.35
870 -0.9%
19 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:02.77
855 +0.6% PB
20 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:02.98
848 -0.9%
21 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:03.18
841 +2.7% SB
22 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:03.61
911 +1.8% PB
23 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.13
808 +0.2% SB
24 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:04.61
791 -4.6%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:02.94
871 -0.3%
26 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.34
879 +0.1% PB
27 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.94
836 -1.4%
28 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.02
856 -0.9%
29 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:04.08
810 -2.3%
30 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.09
830 +0.8% PB
31 Claire Birchenough North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:04.24
825 +0.2% SB
32 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:04.43
819 -1.3%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:03.76
842 -0.6%
34 Lauren Mabie Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:03.81
819 -2.3%
35 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.89
816 -1.5%
36 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.95
858 +1.7% PB
37 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.00
857 +0.0% PB
38 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:04.24
848 +1.9% PB
39 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:04.42
842 +2.6% SB
40 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:04.75
786 +0.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 1:00.79
926 -1.6%
2 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:00.98
940 +0.4% PB
3 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:01.52
900 -1.2%
4 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.55
899 +1.6% PB
5 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.04
881 +0.4% SB
6 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:02.13
878 -0.4%
7 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:02.43
888 -0.0%
8 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.47
910 -0.4%
9 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:02.50
909 -1.9%
10 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:02.56
863 -1.3%
11 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:02.60
861 -1.6%
12 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.65
881 +2.6% PB
13 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:02.67
909 -1.4%
14 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.02
847 -0.1%
15 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:03.03
890 +0.2% PB
16 Olivia Heflin Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:03.17
841 +3.1% PB
17 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:03.21
840 -2.3%
18 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:03.24
839 -1.4%
18 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:03.24
839 -2.3%
20 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:03.33
880 -2.1%
21 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:03.58
912 +1.9% PB
22 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.60
826 +1.0% SB
23 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:03.61
826 +2.0% SB
24 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:03.67
824 -0.8%
25 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.72
866 -0.5%
26 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:03.94
836 -1.9%
27 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:03.95
835 -0.6%
28 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.09
854 -1.0%
29 Claire Birchenough North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:04.13
829 +0.4% SB
29 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.13
829 +0.7% PB
31 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.17
828 -1.7%
32 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:04.19
806 -2.5%
33 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.20
850 +1.4% SB
34 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:04.21
805 +1.0% SB
35 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:04.24
848 +1.9% PB
35 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.24
848 -0.3%
35 Lauren Mabie Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:04.24
804 -3.0%
38 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:04.25
848 +2.9% SB
39 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.26
803 -2.0%
40 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:04.29
824 -1.5%
41 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.31
846 +0.2% SB
42 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.32
801 -0.2%
43 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:04.39
799 -1.1%
44 Georgia Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.52
839 -0.3%
45 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:04.57
814 +1.3% PB
46 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:04.60
813 +0.9% PB
47 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logoMei's Typhoons Swim Club 1:04.64
812 -2.6%
48 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.66
789 -0.4%
48 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:04.66
811 +2.2% PB
50 Jessica Whang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:04.69
833 -1.9%
51 Ashley Heineman New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:04.71
788 +2.1% PB
52 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:04.73
832 -1.6%
53 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.78
785 +0.4% SB
53 Julia Moser NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.78
807 -1.1%
55 Maddie Mara unattached 1:04.83
828 -1.4%
56 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.86
804 -2.6%
57 Margaret Wolfson All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:04.88
782 -0.2%
57 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.88
782 +1.1% PB
59 Caroline Wittich NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.93
780 -1.4%
60 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.94
780 +0.8% SB
61 Erin Szara Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:04.95
780 -4.1%
62 Alina Jones NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.97
800 -1.2%
63 Selina Reil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:05.00
822 +1.7% PB
64 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:05.04
827 +0.4% PB
65 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:05.08
820 -1.1%
66 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:05.11
819 -1.8%
67 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1:05.12
795 -1.6%
68 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:05.13
795 -0.3%
69 Holly Williams unattached 1:05.18
772 +1.4% SB
69 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:05.18
793 +0.4% PB
71 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:05.19
905 +0.2% PB
72 Kinsey Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:05.21
821 -2.5%
73 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:05.22
792 -1.1%
74 Georgeanne Zimmerman Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:05.23
770 -1.2%
75 Anna Glowniak WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:05.30
789 -1.5%
75 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:05.30
789 -0.7%
75 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.30
789 -2.5%
78 Nora Fullenkamp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:05.31
767 -1.7%
78 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:05.31
789 0.0%
78 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.31
818 +3.3% SB
81 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.39
809 -0.7%
82 Lena Li OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:05.53
804 PB
83 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:05.56
759 -2.3%
84 Cailin Merck Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:05.60
757 +1.1% SB
85 Sofia Davis NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.62
801 -0.4%
86 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.63
778 -0.4%
87 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:05.66
806 -2.1%
88 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:05.67
776 -2.8%
89 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:05.70
798 -0.6%
90 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.72
798 -0.1%
91 Audrey Steen Swim Torrance logoSwim Torrance 1:05.73
753
92 Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.77
752 +0.1% PB
93 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:05.79
772 -0.4%
94 Sophia Remington Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.84
835 -0.5%
95 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:05.90
798 -1.7%
95 Katie Kubiak Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.90
833 -4.3%
97 Saray Brown Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 1:05.91
791 +2.5% PB
97 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.91
747 -1.2%
99 Erica Hjelle Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:05.92
791 -0.4%
100 Jasmine Harper Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.96
745 -1.4%
101 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.97
831 -1.1%
102 Olivia Borawski Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:06.04
764 +0.1% PB
103 Andrea Perttula Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:06.17
759 -2.0%
103 Jamy Lum Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:06.17
783 -3.9%
103 Kaylen Hou Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.17
738 -0.9%
103 Ally Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.17
789 -3.3%
107 Rheagan Horne Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:06.19
737 +0.6% SB
108 Peyton Proffitt Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.20
782 +1.2% PB
109 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:06.25
780 -0.8%
110 Carlee Jones Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:06.28
734 -1.2%
111 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:06.30
755 +0.1% PB
112 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.36
782 -0.3%
112 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.36
776 -1.5%
112 Gwen Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:06.36
753 -2.7%
112 Johanna Jorgenson Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:06.36
776 -2.6%
116 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:06.38
731 -1.8%
117 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.39
752 -3.1%
118 Birch Ely Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:06.42
751 -0.9%
119 Malynn Tarczewski Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:06.45
729 -2.5%
120 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:06.50
748 -0.2%
121 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:06.57
769 -2.0%
122 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:06.60
724 -2.7%
123 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:06.62
723 +0.3% SB
123 Michaela Sizemore Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:06.62
768 +0.6% SB
125 Jenna Thompson South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:06.65
743 -0.5%
126 Claudia Kirkpatrick Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.66
721 -1.9%
127 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 1:06.67
743 -1.1%
128 Charlotte Longbottom Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:06.68
766 -4.6%
128 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.68
772 +1.1% PB
130 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.72
741 +2.8% SB
131 Kristina Kirchoff Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:06.76
718 -1.2%
132 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.77
762 -0.8%
133 Audrey Pastorek Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:06.81
767 -1.0%
134 Maggie Barney Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:06.85
715 -2.8%
134 Marie Docken Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:06.85
715 -2.7%
136 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.88
800 -4.2%
137 Rebecca Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:06.90
735 -0.1%
138 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:06.92
713 -2.0%
139 Catarina Sterlacci unattached 1:06.95
733 +0.4% PB
140 Riley Drummond Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:06.96
733 -0.7%
141 Rebecca Ballo Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:06.97
711 -2.6%
142 Cassie Sanidad Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.00
732 -2.6%
143 Jadyn Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:07.02
709 -2.3%
144 Olivia Keith Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:07.04
730 -1.3%
145 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:07.08
752 -1.7%
146 Kendra Graham Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:07.09
707 -1.9%
147 Kayla Gerhart Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 1:07.10
707 -1.7%
148 Olivia Allen Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:07.13
706 +3.3% SB
149 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:07.18
726 -1.3%
150 Megan Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:07.22
703 -2.2%
151 Haleigh Marzano Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:07.23
724 -0.9%
152 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.27
787 -2.5%
153 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.28
746 -2.3%
154 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 1:07.33
750 -5.3%
155 Caroline Sundal Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:07.37
743 -1.4%
156 Marcela Scaramuzza Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:07.42
782 -2.0%
157 Anna Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.43
741 -4.3%
158 Grace Edwards Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.44
717 -2.0%
159 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:07.45
746 -2.1%
160 Kelly Malyszka Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:07.46
695 +0.4% SB
161 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.54
714 -2.1%
162 Rebekah Irwin Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:07.57
691 -1.8%
163 Alison Kaiser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.62
740 -0.5%
163 May Ling Roberts North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:07.62
740 -1.2%
165 Lilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 1:07.66
733 -4.8%
166 Alex Anagnostopoulos Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:07.67
733 -3.5%
167 Shay Walker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:07.68
738 -0.9%
168 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:07.70
687 -3.4%
169 Lexi Osleger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:07.73
686 -2.2%
170 Olivia Lyons Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:07.74
730 +0.8% PB
170 Adrianna DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:07.74
685 -4.8%
172 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:07.79
729 -0.6%
173 Gracie Paterson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:07.80
684 -2.3%
174 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:07.90
680 -2.5%
175 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:07.91
701 -2.7%
176 Audrey Mooney Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:08.02
676 -1.6%
177 Perri Stahl Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:08.04
720 -3.7%
178 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:08.05
726 -1.5%
179 Madeline Huggins Saluki Swim Club logoSaluki Swim Club 1:08.11
724 -2.3%
180 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:08.15
723 -5.3%
181 Allison Wade Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.26
690 -2.3%
182 Emma Brabham Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:08.30
667 -1.6%
183 Chandler Sensibaugh Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:08.34
666 -0.7%
184 Francesca Rusca Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:08.37
665 -1.6%
185 Samantha Gallego LIAC logoLIAC 1:08.46
662 -1.6%
186 Maia Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:08.50
660 -4.5%
186 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:08.50
705 -3.9%
188 Abby Pardridge Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.55
704 -2.7%
189 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:08.64
656 -3.2%
190 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logoRivertown Aquatics 1:08.66
700 -5.4%
191 Hannah Wessel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:08.68
655 -3.5%
192 Grace Credit WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:08.75
674 -3.9%
193 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:09.08
686 -4.6%
194 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:09.09
686 -6.3%
195 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:09.22
688 -5.3%
196 Cora Rafe Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:09.31
634 -1.2%
197 Megan Van Berkom Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:09.38
677 -5.8%
198 Christy Bishop Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:09.40
653 -1.2%
199 Erika Remington Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:09.99
657 -4.8%
200 Bella Garbacz Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:10.09
609 -0.7%
201 Danielle Fang Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:11.43
567 -8.6%
Angelina Harris Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club DQ
Suzanne Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club NS
Olivia Jubin NCAP logoNCAP NS
Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) NS