Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 28 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 27 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 22 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 17 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Johanna Ingenerf
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 815 | -7.2% | ||
2 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 725 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 710 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 704 | -6.0% | ||
7 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 666 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 661 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 657 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 654 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 616 | -5.4% | ||
15 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 599 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 599 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 596 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Johanna Ingenerf
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 594 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Sophia Nevin
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 591 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 607 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 584 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 575 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 580 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 568 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 547 | -4.4% | ||
32 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 571 | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 524 | +0.6% | PB |