Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 25 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
David Clossey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 24 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 22 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 5 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Mack Christianson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 668 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 639 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
David Clossey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 650 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 674 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 660 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 688 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 608 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 607 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 583 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 636 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 593 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 625 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 624 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Ethan Lemke
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 612 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Mack Christianson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 537 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 607 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Logan McLaughlin
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 604 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 626 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 493 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 525 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Luke Hamlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |