Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 27 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 23 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 22 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Macy Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 768 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 745 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 737 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 745 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 720 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 732 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 722 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Macy Klein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 723 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 705 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 702 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 713 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 696 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
20 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 705 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 692 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 692 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 685 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 687 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 686 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 676 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 660 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 677 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Cindy Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 659 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 668 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 669 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 647 | – | PB | |
38 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 640 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 652 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 636 | -3.5% | ||
44 |
Sydney Olsen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 634 | +4.5% | SB | |
47 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 645 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Maggie Liska
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 645 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Jeeho Sohn
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 644 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 641 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 641 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 671 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 620 | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 637 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 618 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 630 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 612 | -2.5% | ||
63 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 622 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 617 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Grace Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 617 | -4.5% | ||
68 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 614 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 592 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Sonja Hanson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 604 | +4.2% | PB | |
72 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 588 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
75 |
Haley Condon
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 591 | +3.7% | PB | |
76 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 583 | +0.2% | SB | |
77 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 563 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Madeline Peak
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 562 | -3.9% | ||
79 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 578 | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 561 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Hailey Buchanan
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
83 |
Amelia Bjorklund
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | +5.0% | PB | |
84 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 603 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 552 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Ella Cook
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 554 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Annika Alsleben
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
89 |
Anna Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 524 | -4.5% | ||
90 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 485 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Grace Stachel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 485 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – |