Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 22 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Johann Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Jack Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 662 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 784 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 679 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 666 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 680 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 664 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 620 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
23 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 568 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Johann Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 563 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 456 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 502 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Zach Bria
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tanner Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 443 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Dawson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Benusa
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 309 | – |