Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 23 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 22 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Auran
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 4 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 760 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 742 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 700 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 831 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 768 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 766 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 653 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 631 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 622 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 600 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 597 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 687 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Ryan Auran
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 620 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 593 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
28 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 590 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 579 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 488 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 506 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
39 |
Akhil Madurai
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 449 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 505 | -8.5% | ||
42 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Benusa
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 416 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Zakery Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 358 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Benjamin Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Richardt
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | – | – |