Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jared Kettinger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Stickel
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Richardson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 730 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 733 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 668 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 640 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 626 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 607 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 648 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 541 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jared Kettinger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcus Stickel
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
14 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 476 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 474 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 518 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 514 | – | ||
20 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 478 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Richardson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
25 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 428 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
J. J. Ross
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 381 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 359 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Kyle Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 777 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 650 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 640 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
6 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
8 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 459 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 478 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 449 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 333 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Creed
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
15 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 308 | -7.0% | ||
19 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 276 | -8.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 876 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
5 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
9 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
10 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 529 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 515 | – |