Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Pollock Victor Swim Club logo 1:06.22
758 +0.1% PB
2 Catherine Craig Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:06.41
775 -0.5%
3 Noelle Staso Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:07.70
687 +0.1% PB
4 Paige Turcotte Star Swimming logo 1:08.00
677 -1.6%
5 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:08.05
675 +0.1% PB
6 Khavy Sangasy Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logo 1:08.55
912 +0.4% PB
7 Emmaline Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:08.88
670 +0.2% PB
8 Molly Olzinski Union Aquatic Club logo 1:09.32
655 -1.1%
9 Jenna Krull Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:09.77
619 -1.2%
10 Ali Testone Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:10.75
609 -3.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:07.35
720 +3.4% SB
12 Sadie Wallis Victor Swim Club logo 1:08.14
717 -2.1%
13 Victoria Prusaczyk Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:09.39
653 -0.3%
14 Julia Martin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:09.57
626 -1.4%
15 Hayley Tasselmyer Cortland YMCA logo 1:09.75
620 -0.4%
16 Mia Baggett Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:10.69
611 -6.1%
17 Madeson Rogan Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:11.29
616 -2.6%
18 Isabel Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:11.49
586 -6.9%
19 Elise Keister Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:12.13
566 -5.1%
20 Brooke Fedi Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:12.64
550 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Pollock Victor Swim Club logo 1:06.85
737 -0.8%
2 Catherine Craig Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:07.31
745 -1.8%
3 Noelle Staso Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:07.50
693 +0.4% PB
4 Paige Turcotte Star Swimming logo 1:08.66
655 -2.6%
5 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:08.81
650 -1.0%
6 Jenna Krull Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:09.19
638 -0.4%
7 Khavy Sangasy Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logo 1:09.49
885 -1.0%
8 Emmaline Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:09.68
644 -1.0%
9 Ali Testone Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:09.86
638 -2.5%
9 Molly Olzinski Union Aquatic Club logo 1:09.86
638 -1.9%
11 Sadie Wallis Victor Swim Club logo 1:09.96
658 -4.8%
12 Elise Keister Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:09.98
634 -1.9%
13 Hayley Tasselmyer Cortland YMCA logo 1:10.02
611 -0.8%
14 Victoria Prusaczyk Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:10.24
626 -1.6%
15 Julia Martin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:10.27
603 -2.4%
16 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:10.48
618 -1.1%
17 Brooke Fedi Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:10.49
618 PB
18 Mia Baggett Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:10.56
616 -5.9%
19 Isabel Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:10.81
608 -5.9%
20 Madeson Rogan Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:11.06
623 -2.3%
21 Summer Pierce Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:11.14
620
22 Savannah Sargent Victor Swim Club logo 1:11.34
614 -1.0%
23 Jenna Windheim Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:11.93
572 -2.8%
24 Sierra Kenney Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:12.00
549 -1.3%
25 Jessie Faulkner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:12.12
566 -2.5%
26 Rose Keady Auburn-NY logo 1:12.31
539 -3.3%
27 Sydney Burgard Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:12.47
556
28 Sarah Minnigh Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:12.63
551
29 Courtney Allen Star Swimming logo 1:12.64
550 -4.5%
30 Isabelle Winseman Victor Swim Club logo 1:12.75
570 -2.6%
31 Tyffany Patrier unattached 1:12.86
522 -0.7%
32 Lauren Thorne Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:12.90
521 PB
33 Rebecca Skelley Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:12.95
564 -0.7%
34 Jenna Wagoner Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:14.36
477 -1.9%
35 Lily Dimmig Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:14.76
509 -2.1%
36 Olivera Tanaskovic unattached 1:15.47
488 PB
37 Bennett Nigro White Water Swim logo 1:18.12
389 -3.2%
Halle Dueringer Town Wrecker Swim Team logo NS

Filters