Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 24 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 19 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew McEwen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Tibensky
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Le
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Regna
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Hamelink
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Lavo
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 757 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 744 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 669 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 593 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew McEwen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Le
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 543 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Tibensky
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Regna
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 535 | – | PB | |
12 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 583 | – | ||
15 |
Drew Hamelink
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Lavo
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 559 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 558 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 513 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Cook
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
22 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brad Zifra
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 451 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Shawn Shaw
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
25 |
Vincent Samson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 462 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 502 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Flick
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kameron Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 429 | – | ||
30 |
Alan Diakov
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 419 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 374 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Luca Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | – | ||
3 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mitch Vannelli
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ricky Wan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 880 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 804 | – | ||
3 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcelo Rocas
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 583 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 558 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 517 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 511 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ricky Wan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 494 | – | PB | |
17 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 476 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mitch Vannelli
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 474 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 517 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Justin Pavan
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 516 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
23 |
Raphael Palacio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 443 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 506 | – | ||
25 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 440 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Shane Welch
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 438 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Chris Mueller
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 437 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Haomin Ye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | ||
29 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
30 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
31 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 484 | – | ||
32 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
33 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
35 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
36 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 229 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Coyle
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Lane
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Rally Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Lai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 13 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lucas Heffler
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Kang
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Dave Xie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
2 |
Nate Hartley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Lai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
9 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 461 | – | ||
10 |
Rally Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 450 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Heffler
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 435 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Kang
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 405 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
17 |
Dave Xie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 373 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 559 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Wilson
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 506 | – |