Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 19 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 11 | +7.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Jared Kettinger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 8 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Marcus Stickel
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Stefan Tanaskovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 691 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 725 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 722 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 622 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 612 | -7.7% | ||
8 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 603 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 602 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 569 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Stefan Tanaskovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 561 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jared Kettinger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 557 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 549 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 572 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Marcus Stickel
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 534 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Seth Farrand
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 524 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 522 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 603 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 596 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 524 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 489 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Kameron Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 481 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
30 |
Brad Zifra
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 455 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 546 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Austin Richardson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 455 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Leo Gorton
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 452 | +13.1% | SB | |
34 |
Shawn Shaw
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 383 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Baker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 21 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Payton LaBue
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Neil Mortimer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nate Grey
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Raphael Palacio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 618 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 616 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 568 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 564 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 553 | – | ||
10 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 510 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Raphael Palacio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 453 | – | ||
13 |
Neil Mortimer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 450 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 418 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nate Grey
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 400 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 499 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Payton LaBue
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 381 | – | ||
21 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 361 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Yushi Portwood
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 356 | – | ||
23 |
Nate McDonald
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 338 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 336 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 422 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 316 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 314 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Jason Creed
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
29 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 397 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 374 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Dambra
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bill Chang
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 682 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 438 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 428 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
11 |
Bill Chang
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 383 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 514 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 280 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Philip Neville
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Albert Yuan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Scamacca
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 14 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Ali Yaseen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – |