Site logo

Filters

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 32.85
683 PB
2 Richard Hill Vestal Area Swim Club logo 33.58
636 PB
3 Aaron Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 34.21
769 +4.5% PB
4 Dylan Magda Fairport Area Swim Team logo 34.46
580 PB
5 Nate Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 34.94
723 PB
6 Lucas Heffler White Water Swim logo 36.07
483 PB
7 Daniel Lai Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 36.87
608 PB
8 Ryan Liedka Mexico Tiger Sha logo 36.97
431 +4.4% PB
9 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 38.38
522
Thomas Carson Scsd Aquatics Club logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ismail Attuwaybi Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 36.75
444 -1.6%
12 Tyler Warner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 36.95
433 +11.5% PB
13 Max Haas Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 37.02
599
14 Ryan Kang Cpp River Hawks logo 37.43
406
15 Bill Chang Golden Comets Swim Club logo 37.51
401 +3.4% PB
16 Rally Lin Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 37.62
565 PB
17 Alex Hoover Falcon Aquatics, Inc. logo 37.94
378
18 Nicholas Wang Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 37.97
376
19 David Xie Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 38.43
352 +3.8% PB
20 Giovanni Williams Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 39.32
471 -3.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Richard Hill Vestal Area Swim Club logo 33.84
619 PB
2 Jack Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 33.89
616
3 Aaron Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 34.17
771 +4.6% PB
4 Dylan Magda Fairport Area Swim Team logo 34.88
554 PB
5 Nate Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 35.13
712 PB
6 Thomas Carson Scsd Aquatics Club logo 36.53
456
7 Daniel Lai Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 36.65
621 PB
8 Lucas Heffler White Water Swim logo 36.92
434 PB
9 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 37.23
587
10 Ryan Liedka Mexico Tiger Sha logo 37.50
402 +3.1% PB
11 Ismail Attuwaybi Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 37.56
399 -3.8%
11 Herbert Stockschlaeder Hamburg Swim Club logo 37.56
399
13 Rally Lin Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 37.76
557 PB
14 Tyler Warner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 37.88
381 +9.3% PB
15 Max Haas Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 38.01
543
16 Alex Hoover Falcon Aquatics, Inc. logo 38.13
368
17 Nicholas Wang Niagara Swimming (LSC) logo 38.43
352
18 Ryan Kang Cpp River Hawks logo 38.51
347
19 Bill Chang Golden Comets Swim Club logo 38.61
342 +0.6% PB
20 David Xie Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 38.69
338 +3.1% PB
21 Giovanni Williams Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 39.13
481 -3.1%
22 Zackary Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 39.16
480 PB
23 Paul Wissel Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 39.19
312 -2.8%
24 Benjamin Novozhenets Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 39.24
310
25 Tyler Schultz Chenango Valley logo 39.32
471 PB
26 Michael Hayter Sweet Home Aquatics logo 39.35
304 +4.1% PB
27 Owen Corby Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 39.37
468 +3.5% PB
28 Eli Noecker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 39.55
294 PB
29 Zachary Obuhanych Fairport Area Swim Team logo 39.84
444
30 Keenan Smith Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club logo 40.21
262 -0.1%
31 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 40.57
2 PB
32 Ryan Wilson Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club logo 40.61
404 -4.8%
Nathaniel Hartley Fairport Area Swim Team logo NS
Philip Neville Chenango Aquatic Swim Club logo NS