Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Tenney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Garner Kohrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Samuel Dumford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 879 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 794 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 775 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 724 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 747 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 713 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 705 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 709 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Max Willner
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 738 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
28 |
Dillon Stangeland
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 701 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 700 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 724 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 782 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Misho Mahrous
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 711 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 749 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 698 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 843 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 834 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Garner Kohrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 812 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 830 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 828 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Tenney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Dumford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | PB | |
9 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 776 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 774 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 790 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 846 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 784 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 832 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 761 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 722 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 754 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 719 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 715 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Daniel Jacobson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 717 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Max Willner
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 739 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 799 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 702 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Isaak Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Misho Mahrous
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Dillon Stangeland
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 694 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 694 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 722 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 721 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 718 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Cade Schoenauer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 682 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Brandon Turner
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 677 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Simon Eichenseer Buxton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 676 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 667 | +1.0% | SB | |
44 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 760 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 671 | +0.3% | SB | |
46 |
Gabriel Martinez
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 665 | – | PB | |
46 |
Shamzi Alkaff
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Isaac Shyrock
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 694 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 662 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Jakob Pettit
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 658 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
52 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 807 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Robert Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 641 | – | ||
56 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 795 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 644 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Matt Geraghty
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 670 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Adonis Thomas
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 633 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 626 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Cole Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 710 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 710 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Miller
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 646 | – | ||
70 |
Seth Land
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 614 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Mark Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
72 |
Sam Artz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 608 | – | ||
73 |
Malcolm Hunter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 611 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Ben Smith
JAWS
|
JAWS | 605 | – | ||
75 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 696 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 694 | +7.2% | PB | |
77 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 600 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 599 | +4.8% | PB | |
79 |
Matt Renze
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 626 | +2.8% | PB | |
80 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 592 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
82 |
Joe Mitkusevitch
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 579 | -1.3% | ||
83 |
Dalton Hammel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 608 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Charlie Goss
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
85 |
Jacob Keller
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 607 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Jacob Thompson
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 606 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 587 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | -3.9% | ||
89 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 812 | -4.4% | ||
90 |
Michael Kehoe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 553 | +2.3% | SB | |
91 |
Lars Worlund
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 567 | – | ||
92 |
Colin Kehoe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 566 | -4.3% | ||
93 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 903 | -2.5% | ||
94 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 562 | +3.1% | SB | |
95 |
Francesco Brossart
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 550 | -3.9% | ||
96 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 609 | -3.9% | ||
97 |
Zach Kolker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 540 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
TJ Reinhardt
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
99 |
Cameron Coffey
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 645 | -3.8% | ||
100 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 577 | – | ||
– |
SAMSON ayangoke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Charles
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Morris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philipp Srivastava
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – |