CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club 1:47.38
 
948 +1.3% PB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club 1:47.88
 
934 +0.8% PB
3 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club 1:48.74
 
856 +0.3% PB
4 Lydia Jackson Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:48.96
 
850 -1.0%
5 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club 1:49.76
 
841
6 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays 1:50.43
 
801 -0.8%
7 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays 1:51.19
 
803 +2.5% PB
8 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming 1:52.30
 
761
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club 1:51.57
 
793
10 Ally Nastasi Stingrays 1:51.61
 
779 -0.9%
11 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club 1:51.62
 
779 -0.1%
12 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.15
 
778 0.0%
13 Emily Aycock Tennessee Aquatics 1:52.25
 
762 -0.9%
14 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.98
 
756 +0.6% PB
15 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.70
 
716 -0.4%
16 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club 1:53.94
 
732 -0.8%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club 1:51.56
 
780 +1.5% SB
18 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.28
 
762 -0.1%
19 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.78
 
749 -1.5%
20 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club 1:52.89
 
746
21 Morgan Miller Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:53.42
 
732 -1.4%
22 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.47
 
744 -0.9%
23 Allison Bauer Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:54.38
 
708 -0.2%
24 Claire Donan Triton Swimming 1:57.23
 
651
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club 1:49.33
 
894 -0.5%
2 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club 1:49.38
 
851
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club 1:50.34
 
867 -1.5%
4 Lydia Jackson Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:50.53
 
807 -2.5%
5 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays 1:50.58
 
797 -1.0%
6 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club 1:50.69
 
803 -1.5%
7 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays 1:50.72
 
815 +2.9% PB
8 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming 1:50.86
 
799
9 Ally Nastasi Stingrays 1:51.28
 
788 -0.6%
10 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club 1:51.29
 
787 +0.2% SB
11 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club 1:51.39
 
798
12 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.28
 
774 +1.2% PB
13 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club 1:52.35
 
773 +0.7% PB
14 Emily Aycock Tennessee Aquatics 1:52.65
 
752 -1.3%
15 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club 1:52.89
 
759 -0.7%
16 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.04
 
733 +0.2% PB
17 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.46
 
731 -0.1%
18 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.50
 
730 -1.1%
19 Morgan Miller Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:53.51
 
730 -1.5%
20 Claire Donan Triton Swimming 1:53.55
 
742
21 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club 1:53.67
 
726
22 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.69
 
738 -1.1%
23 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays 1:53.85
 
722 +2.7% SB
24 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club 1:54.01
 
718 -2.6%
25 Allison Bauer Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:54.09
 
715 +0.1% PB
26 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays 1:54.13
 
727 -2.5%
27 Alicia Mancilla Gulliver Swim Club 1:54.17
 
713 -0.1%
28 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays 1:54.21
 
725 +0.6% PB
29 Sophia Miller Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:54.36
 
721 -1.7%
30 Abbey Aycock Tennessee Aquatics 1:54.40
 
720 +0.1% PB
31 Anna Prestel Stingrays 1:54.70
 
700 +1.0% PB
32 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club 1:54.74
 
690
33 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club 1:54.78
 
698 +3.7% PB
34 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics 1:54.90
 
695 +0.2% PB
35 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays 1:54.98
 
693 +2.5% PB
36 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:55.21
 
688 PB
37 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club 1:55.34
 
697 +3.9% PB
38 Hannah Andress Stingrays 1:55.52
 
680 +0.9% PB
39 Mason Davis Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:55.68
 
689 -0.4%
40 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club 1:55.75
 
687 +0.1% PB
41 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club 1:55.77
 
686 -1.1%
42 Abigail Rumpp Tennessee Aquatics 1:55.83
 
672 -1.3%
43 Barry Maloney Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:55.95
 
682 -0.5%
44 Emily Leonard Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:56.02
 
680 -1.5%
45 Emilie Flynn Dynamo Swim Club 1:56.10
 
678 +1.8% PB
46 Ashley Buzzelli Stingrays 1:56.25
 
662 -0.3%
47 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club 1:56.42
 
658 +0.4% SB
48 Ashley Slayton Manchester Makos Swim Team 1:56.46
 
657 -3.0%
49 Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club 1:56.49
 
669 +1.2% PB
49 Kristin Adams Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:56.49
 
656 -2.7%
51 Sydney Jesko Dynamo Swim Club 1:56.65
 
652 +0.3% PB
52 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:56.83
 
661 +0.1% SB
53 Millie Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club 1:56.86
 
660 +0.6% PB
54 Emma Jury Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:56.92
 
658 -1.2%
55 Meredith Schulten Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:57.01
 
644 -0.2%
56 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club 1:57.33
 
636 -0.5%
57 Claire Gerlock Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:57.41
 
634 -1.4%
58 Chase Lahr Tennessee Aquatics 1:57.45
 
646 +0.8% PB
59 Hannah Percher Stingrays 1:57.62
 
629 +1.0% SB
60 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club 1:57.85
 
624 +0.8% SB
61 Anna Lofton Stingrays 1:57.96
 
612 +1.2% PB
62 Ryan Showfety Dynamo Swim Club 1:58.00
 
620 -0.5%
63 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club 1:58.05
 
619 -0.9%
64 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club 1:58.59
 
607 -3.6%
65 KC Harper Stingrays 1:58.88
 
612 -4.4%
66 Rachel Massaro Excel Aquatics 1:59.38
 
579 -2.5%
67 Anna Hsieh Tennessee Aquatics 1:59.70
 
581 +3.1% PB
67 Abigail Tankersley Tennessee Aquatics 1:59.70
 
581 +0.5% SB
69 Colleen McDermott Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:59.81
 
578 +1.6% SB
70 Simone Digby Tennessee Aquatics 2:00.05
 
573 +0.9% PB
71 Rachel Schorer Dynamo Swim Club 2:00.14
 
583 -1.2%
72 Rebekah Pass Tennessee Aquatics 2:00.22
 
581 -0.2%
73 Isabell Carrico Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:00.56
 
561 -4.9%
74 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:00.83
 
555 +1.9% SB
75 Lucy Patterson Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:01.23
 
558 -4.3%
76 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club 2:01.48
 
553 +4.9% PB
77 Ashley Catchpole Tennessee Aquatics 2:01.58
 
551 +0.3% PB
78 Allison Barclay Tennessee Aquatics 2:02.40
 
521 -2.2%
79 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club 2:02.57
 
529
80 Rachel Geller Stingrays 2:02.85
 
511 -3.3%
81 Lakelyn Ziegler Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 2:03.72
 
504 -4.7%
82 Veronica Hafner Tennessee Aquatics 2:04.17
 
494 -3.0%
83 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 2:04.19
 
482 +1.3% PB
84 Aliya Ohayon Dynamo Swim Club 2:04.97
 
478 -3.0%
85 Megan Todd Nashville Aquatic Club 2:12.47
 
323 +0.2% SB
86 Laurrie Hermes Dynamo Swim Club 2:24.94
 
139 -1.7%
Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club NS