Site logo

Filters

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 1:59.39
743 -0.1%
2 Owen Downs Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.92
697 +1.0% PB
3 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.94
697 -0.9%
4 Alex Hines Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:02.49
688 -0.7%
5 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.45
640 -0.2%
6 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.88
634 -0.8%
7 Marcelo Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:06.23
628 -1.5%
8 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.61
623 +2.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lee Haber Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:04.70
652 +1.7% PB
10 Tory Bartlett Stingrays logo 2:05.57
638 -0.0%
11 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:06.51
624 -0.1%
12 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.62
623 -3.0%
13 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.19
614
14 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:08.68
593 PB
15 Cooper Gilson Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.14
587 +0.4% PB
16 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:10.02
575 +0.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:07.33
612
18 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics logo 2:08.48
596 -0.4%
19 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.16
587 -2.7%
20 Cannon Claiborne Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:09.39
583 +6.5% SB
21 Seth Maschmeier Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.76
565 +0.8% PB
22 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logo 2:11.67
554 -2.7%
23 Alec Bundesmann Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:12.32
546 +0.8% PB
24 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 2:13.16
535 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alex Hines Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:02.74
684 -0.9%
2 Owen Downs Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:03.46
672 -0.2%
3 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:04.51
655 -3.0%
4 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:04.79
650 +0.1% PB
5 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.90
649 -4.8%
6 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.32
642 -0.1%
7 Marcelo Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:06.37
626 -1.6%
8 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.46
625 +2.3% PB
9 Tory Bartlett Stingrays logo 2:06.77
620 -1.0%
10 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:07.22
614 -0.7%
11 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.23
614 -3.5%
12 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:07.25
613 +2.6% PB
13 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:07.38
612 PB
14 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.49
610
15 Lee Haber Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.71
607 -0.7%
16 John Hoskins Triton Swimming logo 2:08.26
599 -0.4%
17 Cooper Gilson Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.04
588 +0.4% PB
18 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics logo 2:09.56
581 -1.2%
19 Seth Maschmeier Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.89
577 +1.5% PB
20 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.93
576 -3.3%
21 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:10.05
575
22 Cannon Claiborne Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:10.30
571 +5.8% SB
23 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logo 2:10.56
568 -1.9%
24 Alec Bundesmann Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:11.40
557 +1.5% PB
25 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 2:12.80
540 +1.6% PB
26 Jack Hamilton Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:13.42
532 +2.9% PB
27 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 2:13.76
528 +0.2% PB
28 Alec Young Summit Swimming logo 2:13.83
527 +2.2% PB
29 Will Serad Triton Swimming logo 2:14.46
520 +1.9% PB
30 Jacob Bibeau Triton Swimming logo 2:15.13
512 +0.7% PB
31 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:15.24
511 -0.8%
32 Jack Beachboard Manchester Makos Swim Team logo 2:15.30
510 +1.5% PB
33 Alex Miretsky Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:15.44
509
34 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:16.05
502 +6.3% SB
35 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logo 2:16.74
494 -3.6%
36 Matthew Kiel Stingrays logo 2:16.84
493 -1.5%
37 Sean Gilpatrick Triton Swimming logo 2:17.30
488 -2.0%
38 Nolan Shields Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:18.89
472 +1.0% PB
39 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:19.35
467 -2.6%
40 Daniel Eshelman Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:20.78
453 +8.0% PB
41 Nathan Fischbach Excel Aquatics logo 2:27.22
396
42 Benjamin Lonial Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:30.62
370 -5.1%
Grant Largen Triton Swimming logo NS
Nico Pagni Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Liam Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS
Michael McDowell Stingrays logo NS
Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics logo NS