31 |
Alex Moen
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
100 Y Back |
52.75
|
|
–
|
865
|
32 |
Paul Delakis
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
200 Y Breast |
2:01.40
|
|
–
|
865
|
33 |
Henry Miller
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
200 Y Breast |
2:06.05
|
|
–
|
865
|
34 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
1650 Y Free |
15:46.24
|
|
17
|
865
|
35 |
Eric Storms
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
49.74
|
|
–
|
864
|
36 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
100 Y Fly |
52.01
|
|
–
|
863
|
37 |
Paul Delakis
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
100 Y Breast |
55.83
|
|
–
|
862
|
38 |
Ryan Linnihan
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
50 Y Free |
20.74
|
|
20
|
859
|
39 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
100 Y Free |
47.37
|
|
17
|
859
|
40 |
Ziyad Saleem
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
55.00
|
R
|
–
|
859
|
41 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
100 Y Breast |
59.93
|
|
20
|
859
|
42 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
200 Y Fly |
1:55.31
|
|
20
|
857
|
43 |
Andrew Rodriguez
|
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
200 Y Back |
1:49.93
|
|
20
|
855
|
44 |
Sam Bork
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
100 Y Fly |
54.59
|
|
–
|
854
|
45 |
Ziyad Saleem
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
55.12
|
|
–
|
854
|
46 |
Henry Miller
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
100 Y Breast |
58.27
|
|
20
|
854
|
47 |
Ryan Linnihan
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
100 Y Free |
45.66
|
|
20
|
853
|
48 |
Michael Linnihan
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.88
|
|
20
|
853
|
49 |
Andrew Rodriguez
|
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
100 Y Back |
50.69
|
|
–
|
852
|
50 |
Andrew Rodriguez
|
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
200 Y Fly |
1:51.11
|
|
20
|
852
|
51 |
Eric Storms
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
50.01
|
R
|
–
|
851
|
52 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
200 Y IM |
1:56.84
|
|
20
|
851
|
53 |
John Acevedo
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
1000 Y Free |
9:21.22
|
|
20
|
851
|
54 |
Kaiser Neverman
|
Green Bay Y
|
50 Y Free |
21.81
|
|
–
|
850
|
55 |
Sam Bork
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
200 Y IM |
2:01.54
|
|
15
|
850
|
56 |
Charlie Feller
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
100 Y Breast |
1:00.21
|
|
17
|
848
|
57 |
Ben McDade
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
400 Y IM |
3:57.86
|
|
17
|
848
|
58 |
Andrew Rodriguez
|
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
200 Y IM |
1:52.12
|
|
20
|
847
|
59 |
Mason Schoof
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
200 Y Back |
1:50.30
|
|
17
|
846
|
60 |
Caleb Blischke
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
1650 Y Free |
15:53.96
|
|
16
|
846
|