Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

Top Swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 6 120 829.6
2 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 5 1 117 843.8
3 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 4 2 114 842.0
4 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 4 1 112 815.4
5 Bennett McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 2 3 100 806.3
6 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo West Bend Swim Club 5 100 784.0
7 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 2 1 2 100 738.1
8 Nathan Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 2 2 94 794.0
9 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 3 91 781.1
10 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 1 90 735.4
11 Samuel Bork MWWM logo MWWM 1 89 834.8
12 Travis Phillips Wausau Tide logo Wausau Tide 1 1 89 758.9
13 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 2 83 767.3
14 Alexander Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 1 83 740.0
15 Andrew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo Lake Country Swim Team 2 1 83 729.8
16 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 2 1 82 756.8
17 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 2 82 719.3
18 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 1 1 81 773.2
19 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 3 1 77 809.3
20 Aidan Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logo Baraboo Area Makos 2 77 725.1
21 Drew Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 76 731.0
22 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 76 730.4
23 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 1 2 74 739.8
24 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logo Pulaski Area Swim Club 1 72 711.9
25 Brennan Dupont Wausau Area Y Sw logo Wausau Area Y Sw 1 71 768.5
26 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 1 2 69 811.7
27 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo Fond du Lac Swim Club 2 1 69 736.8
28 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 1 3 68 765.7
29 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 1 67 757.5
30 Dylan Webb Menomonee Falls Swim Club logo Menomonee Falls Swim Club 2 66 721.2
31 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 1 65 732.3
32 Charles Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 1 62 764.2
33 Jack Rohlinger Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 62 703.1
34 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logo Lake Country Swim Team 1 61 705.1
35 Wesley Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 1 60 779.5
36 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 60 741.2
37 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 2 1 57 853.3
38 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 1 56 785.3
39 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 56 698.8
40 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo LaCrosse Area YMCA 55 710.9
41 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 2 54 803.4
42 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 54 753.1
43 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo Pleasant Prairie Patriots 52 696.2
44 Isaac Jiardini Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1 52 676.8
45 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo Ozaukee Aquatics 1 51 731.4
46 Joseph McNerney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1 49 652.3
47 Mason Stimson Menomonee Falls Swim Club logo Menomonee Falls Swim Club 48 692.6
48 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logo Lake Country Swim Team 1 1 47 696.9
49 David Nowacki South West Aquatic Team logo South West Aquatic Team 1 47 678.7
50 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo Shorewood Swim Club 46 690.6