Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kody Hellenbrand
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +11.0% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Danilo Rosich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +11.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 863 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 828 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 806 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 796 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 756 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 854 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 681 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 676 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 675 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kody Hellenbrand
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 623 | +10.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 730 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 726 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Danilo Rosich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 605 | +11.0% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 600 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 594 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 593 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 593 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 679 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 572 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 516 | – | PB | |
29 |
David King
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 516 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 473 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 471 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 453 | – | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 432 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 528 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
William Madrzak
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 412 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 402 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Christian Jaeger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 354 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Connor Dean
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 302 | -4.3% |