Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Max White
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Philip Fochios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +5.4% | SB | |
8 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Allen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 759 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Philip Fochios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 692 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Max White
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
10 |
David Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Allen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 601 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 571 | +2.5% | SB |